SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res)

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 15:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 5:1 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Bericht
2 Sa 27.08.2016 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:3 (0:2) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
3 So 04.09.2016 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:1 (2:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Bericht
5 So 18.09.2016 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:0 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Bericht
7 Sa 01.10.2016 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 1:1 (1:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
8 Sa 08.10.2016 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 15:0 (6:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Bericht
9 So 16.10.2016 13:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:2 (2:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
10 So 23.10.2016 13:30 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:2 (0:1) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Bericht
11 Sa 29.10.2016 13:30 Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) 5:1 (3:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
13 So 20.11.2016 12:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:2 (2:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
14 Do 25.05.2017 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 7:2 (1:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
15 Sa 25.03.2017 13:30 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:4 (2:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 12:0 (4:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 4:2 (1:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
20 Sa 29.04.2017 14:30 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:3 (3:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
21 Sa 06.05.2017 15:00 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 1:1 (1:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 15:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 1:3 (0:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
23 So 21.05.2017 15:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 4:0 (2:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 15:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:11 (3:2) Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
26 So 11.06.2017 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 0:8 (0:4) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNamePosition
1 Christian Lesjak Christian Lesjak Tormann
2 Klaus Schwingshandl Klaus Schwingshandl Tormann
3 Matej Simunovic Matej Simunovic Tormann
Nr.BildNamePosition
4 Baris Karatas Baris Karatas Verteidigung
5 Emre Karakaya Emre Karakaya Verteidigung
6 Goran Manev Goran Manev Verteidigung
7 Haki Haliti Haki Haliti Verteidigung
8 Matej Milusic Matej Milusic Verteidigung
9 Müslüm Kiriklar Müslüm Kiriklar Verteidigung
10 Nermin Tihak Nermin Tihak Verteidigung
11 Resul Zuberi Resul Zuberi Verteidigung
12 Robert Scheidl Robert Scheidl Verteidigung
13 Seadin Iljazi Seadin Iljazi Verteidigung
14 Sercan Ulusoy Sercan Ulusoy Verteidigung
Nr.BildNamePosition
15 Adis Draganovic Adis Draganovic Mittelfeld
16 Ajdin Rexhepi Ajdin Rexhepi Mittelfeld
17 Askraf Laeli Askraf Laeli Mittelfeld
18 Dominik Berisha Dominik Berisha Mittelfeld
19 Ilie-Marian Stanescu Ilie-Marian Stanescu Mittelfeld
20 Ilija Bandic Ilija Bandic Mittelfeld
21 Ilyas Arslan Ilyas Arslan Mittelfeld
22 Kadir Yildirim Kadir Yildirim Mittelfeld
23 Leon Knezevic Leon Knezevic Mittelfeld
24 Mahir Hamzakadic Mahir Hamzakadic Mittelfeld
25 Mehmet Arslan Mehmet Arslan Mittelfeld
26 Mesut Keskin Mesut Keskin Mittelfeld
27 Muhammed Ulusoy Muhammed Ulusoy Mittelfeld
28 Nico Weiß Nico Weiß Mittelfeld
29 Sebastian Marian Virlan Sebastian Marian Virlan Mittelfeld
30 Tolgahan Atug Tolgahan Atug Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNamePosition
31 Admir Hajdarevic Admir Hajdarevic Angriff
32 Florent Rexhepi Florent Rexhepi Angriff
33 Harun Gecgin Harun Gecgin Angriff
34 Leonit Zekaj Leonit Zekaj Angriff
35 Steve Stockmann Steve Stockmann Angriff

Spielerauswahl