SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res)

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 15:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 5:1 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Bericht
2 Sa 27.08.2016 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:3 (0:2) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
3 So 04.09.2016 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:1 (2:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Bericht
5 So 18.09.2016 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:0 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Bericht
7 Sa 01.10.2016 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 1:1 (1:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
8 Sa 08.10.2016 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 15:0 (6:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Bericht
9 So 16.10.2016 13:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:2 (2:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
10 So 23.10.2016 13:30 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:2 (0:1) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Bericht
11 Sa 29.10.2016 13:30 Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) 5:1 (3:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
13 So 20.11.2016 12:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:2 (2:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
14 Do 25.05.2017 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 7:2 (1:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
15 Sa 25.03.2017 13:30 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:4 (2:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 14:30 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 12:0 (4:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 4:2 (1:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
20 Sa 29.04.2017 14:30 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:3 (3:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
21 Sa 06.05.2017 15:00 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 1:1 (1:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 15:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 1:3 (0:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
23 So 21.05.2017 15:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 4:0 (2:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 15:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:11 (3:2) Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
26 So 11.06.2017 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 0:8 (0:4) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNameNationPosition
1 Christian Lesjak Christian Lesjak at Tormann
2 Klaus Schwingshandl Klaus Schwingshandl at Tormann
3 Laiq Naibzada Laiq Naibzada af Tormann
4 Matej Simunovic Matej Simunovic hr Tormann
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
5 Baris Karatas Baris Karatas at Verteidigung
6 Goran Manev Goran Manev mk Verteidigung
7 Matej Milusic Matej Milusic hr Verteidigung
8 Müslüm Kiriklar Müslüm Kiriklar at Verteidigung
9 Nermin Tihak Nermin Tihak ba Verteidigung
10 Robert Scheidl Robert Scheidl at Verteidigung
11 Seadin Iljazi Seadin Iljazi mk Verteidigung
12 Sercan Ulusoy Sercan Ulusoy at Verteidigung
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
13 Adis Draganovic Adis Draganovic ba Mittelfeld
14 Ajdin Rexhepi Ajdin Rexhepi at Mittelfeld
15 Arbenit Salijaj Arbenit Salijaj at Mittelfeld
16 Askraf Laeli Askraf Laeli af Mittelfeld
17 Flakon Maliqi Flakon Maliqi at Mittelfeld
18 Gani Kurdiji Gani Kurdiji rs Mittelfeld
19 Ilija Bandic Ilija Bandic hr Mittelfeld
20 Ilyas Arslan Ilyas Arslan at Mittelfeld
21 Kadir Yildirim Kadir Yildirim tr Mittelfeld
22 Kevin Neugebauer Kevin Neugebauer at Mittelfeld
23 Leon Knezevic Leon Knezevic hr Mittelfeld
24 Mahir Hamzakadic Mahir Hamzakadic ba Mittelfeld
25 Mehmet Arslan Mehmet Arslan tr Mittelfeld
26 Muaz Iljazi Muaz Iljazi mk Mittelfeld
27 Muhammed Ulusoy Muhammed Ulusoy at Mittelfeld
28 Sebastian Marian Virlan Sebastian Marian Virlan ro Mittelfeld
29 Tolgahan Atug Tolgahan Atug at Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
30 Admir Hajdarevic Admir Hajdarevic ba Angriff
31 Florent Rexhepi Florent Rexhepi at Angriff
32 Harun Gecgin Harun Gecgin at Angriff
33 Hosein Keik Hosein Keik lb Angriff

Spielerauswahl