Spielübersicht

Saison:
Anzeige:
Team:
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:3 (2:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
2 So 27.08.2023 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 0:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Bericht
3 So 03.09.2023 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:3 (0:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Bericht
4 So 10.09.2023 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 0:1 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
5 So 17.09.2023 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:0 (0:0) TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim Bericht
6 So 24.09.2023 16:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 3:2 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
7 So 01.10.2023 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:0 (2:0) Puchenau Puchenau Bericht
9 So 15.10.2023 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 4:1 (2:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Bericht
10 So 22.10.2023 15:30 Steyregg Steyregg 5:1 (4:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
11 So 29.10.2023 14:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 0:3 (0:2) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Bericht
12 So 05.11.2023 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 2:2 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
13 So 12.11.2023 14:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:3 (0:2) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Bericht
14 So 17.03.2024 15:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 2:1 (2:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Bericht
15 So 24.03.2024 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg 0:1 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
16 Sa 30.03.2024 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:1 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
17 So 07.04.2024 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 0:0 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Bericht
18 So 14.04.2024 16:30 TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim 4:2 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
19 So 21.04.2024 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 5:2 (1:1) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Bericht
20 So 28.04.2024 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau 3:1 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
22 So 12.05.2024 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 4:4 (3:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
23 Mo 20.05.2024 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:0 (1:0) Steyregg Steyregg Bericht
24 So 26.05.2024 17:00 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
25 So 02.06.2024 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportpark Pichling, Naturrasen PDF
26 So 09.06.2024 17:00 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz SK Admira Linz PDF

Spielerauswahl