Tabellenstand

Saison:

2. Klasse Mitte

PDF
Nr.Wap.MannschaftSp.G.U.V.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid 8 7 1 0 31 : 5 26 22
2 Puchenau Puchenau 10 6 2 2 18 : 15 3 20
3 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 9 5 1 3 33 : 19 14 16
4 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 10 4 4 2 13 : 15 -2 16
5 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 9 4 3 2 15 : 9 6 15
6 Weißkirchen Juniors Weißkirchen Juniors 9 4 2 3 23 : 22 1 14
7 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 9 4 1 4 15 : 22 -7 13
8 SC Rottenegg SC Rottenegg 9 3 2 4 14 : 18 -4 11
9 FC Dardania FC Dardania 9 3 1 5 19 : 22 -3 10
10 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 9 2 3 4 17 : 17 0 9
11 Babenberg Babenberg 9 2 2 5 15 : 20 -5 8
12 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 9 2 1 6 12 : 19 -7 7
13 SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz 9 1 1 7 10 : 32 -22 4

2. Klasse Mitte (Res)

PDF
Nr.Wap.MannschaftSp.G.U.V.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 9 8 1 0 23 : 8 15 25
2 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 9 6 2 1 41 : 28 13 20
3 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 9 6 1 2 30 : 18 12 19
4 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 8 4 3 1 32 : 16 16 15
5 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 8 4 0 4 25 : 25 0 12
6 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 9 3 2 4 27 : 25 2 11
7 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 8 3 1 4 27 : 29 -2 10
8 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 7 2 2 3 25 : 16 9 8
9 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) 8 2 2 4 20 : 24 -4 8
10 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) 8 2 2 4 16 : 22 -6 8
11 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 9 1 1 7 20 : 46 -26 4
12 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 8 0 1 7 10 : 39 -29 1

H-Region Ost U15 Gruppe A

PDF
Nr.Wap.MannschaftSp.G.U.V.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1 SPG Mühlbach/Wilhering (U15) SPG Mühlbach/Wilhering (U15) 8 7 1 0 34 : 6 28 22
2 Oedt (U15) Oedt (U15) 8 6 1 1 26 : 9 17 19
3 FC Stahl Linz (U15) FC Stahl Linz (U15) 8 6 0 2 54 : 7 47 18
4 Dionysen (U15) Dionysen (U15) 8 4 1 3 33 : 19 14 13
5 Leonding ASKÖ (U15) Leonding ASKÖ (U15) 8 3 0 5 19 : 26 -7 9
6 Urfahr (U15) Urfahr (U15) 7 3 0 4 19 : 29 -10 9
7 St. Martin/Tr. (U15) St. Martin/Tr. (U15) 8 2 1 5 14 : 31 -17 7
8 Chemie Linz (U15) Chemie Linz (U15) 7 2 1 4 14 : 37 -23 7
9 Ottensheim (U15) Ottensheim (U15) 8 1 2 5 9 : 30 -21 5
10 SPG St.Marien/Schiedlberg (U15) SPG St.Marien/Schiedlberg (U15) 8 1 1 6 7 : 35 -28 4

* = Strafbeglaubigte Spiele
** = Aus der laufenden Meisterschaft ausgeschieden

Spielerauswahl