Tabellenstand

Saison:

2. Klasse Mitte

PDF
Nr.Wap.MannschaftSp.G.U.V.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 18 16 2 0 92 : 12 80 50
2 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 16 10 4 2 49 : 23 26 34
3 SV Oftering SV Oftering 16 8 6 2 44 : 27 17 30
4 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 18 9 3 6 46 : 37 9 30
5 Puchenau Puchenau 17 9 1 7 43 : 32 11 28
6 Babenberg Babenberg 17 8 2 7 39 : 37 2 26
7 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid 17 7 3 7 43 : 34 9 24
8 Mühlbach Mühlbach 17 6 3 8 26 : 35 -9 21
9 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 17 7 0 10 29 : 40 -11 21
10 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 17 6 1 10 34 : 60 -26 19
11 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 17 5 2 10 36 : 56 -20 17
12 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 16 3 3 10 23 : 55 -32 12
13 SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz 17 0 2 15 11 : 67 -56 2

2. Klasse Mitte (Res)

PDF
Nr.Wap.MannschaftSp.G.U.V.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 14 12 0 2 54 : 18 36 36
2 Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) 14 9 2 3 48 : 32 16 29
3 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 14 8 2 4 44 : 22 22 26
4 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) * 15 7 0 8 56 : 44 12 21
5 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 13 6 2 5 46 : 38 8 20
6 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 14 6 2 6 37 : 38 -1 20
7 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 13 5 4 4 48 : 42 6 19
8 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 14 5 0 9 53 : 58 -5 15
9 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 14 3 4 7 32 : 51 -19 13
10 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 14 4 1 9 38 : 70 -32 13
11 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) 15 3 1 11 35 : 78 -43 10

F-Ost-U14-OL

PDF
Nr.Wap.MannschaftSp.G.U.V.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1 DSG Union Haid (U14) DSG Union Haid (U14) 4 4 0 0 41 : 4 37 12
2 FC Stahl Linz (U14) FC Stahl Linz (U14) 3 3 0 0 16 : 4 12 9
3 SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach (U14) 3 2 0 1 18 : 6 12 6
4 SPG Oedt/Dionysen (U14) SPG Oedt/Dionysen (U14) 2 2 0 0 10 : 4 6 6
5 Ansfelden (U14) Ansfelden (U14) 4 2 0 2 6 : 11 -5 6
6 Vorwärts Steyr (U14) Vorwärts Steyr (U14) 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 0 3
7 St. Magdalena B (U14) St. Magdalena B (U14) 3 1 0 2 10 : 16 -6 3
8 SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) SPG Stein/Wolfern (U14) 3 1 0 2 5 : 11 -6 3
9 Urfahr (U14) Urfahr (U14) 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0
10 Steyr ATSV (U14) Steyr ATSV (U14) 2 0 0 2 1 : 11 -10 0
11 SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) SPG Reichraming/Losenstein (U14) 2 0 0 2 1 : 18 -17 0
12 Sierning (U14) Sierning (U14) 2 0 0 2 1 : 21 -20 0

F-Ost-U13-KF-GL

PDF
Nr.Wap.MannschaftSp.G.U.V.ToreDiff.Pkt.
1 Neue Heimat (U13) Neue Heimat (U13) 2 2 0 0 10 : 1 9 6
2 Traun (U13) Traun (U13) 2 2 0 0 10 : 4 6 6
3 Alkoven (U13) Alkoven (U13) 2 1 0 1 8 : 4 4 3
4 ASKÖ Dionysen (U13) ASKÖ Dionysen (U13) 2 1 0 1 8 : 7 1 3
5 Ebelsberg (U13) Ebelsberg (U13) 2 1 0 1 8 : 8 0 3
6 Großraming (U13) Großraming (U13) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
7 Bewegung Steyr (U13) Bewegung Steyr (U13) 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
8 FC Stahl Linz (U13) FC Stahl Linz (U13) 1 0 0 1 2 : 7 -5 0
9 St. Valentin.ASK (U13) St. Valentin.ASK (U13) 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
10 Aschach/Steyr (U13) Aschach/Steyr (U13) 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0

* = Strafbeglaubigte Spiele
** = Aus der laufenden Meisterschaft ausgeschieden

Spielerauswahl