FC Stahl Linz (Res)

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:1 (2:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
2 So 27.08.2023 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 5:3 (2:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Bericht
3 So 03.09.2023 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 1:1 (0:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Bericht
4 So 10.09.2023 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:3 (1:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
5 So 17.09.2023 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:1 (0:1) TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) Bericht
6 So 24.09.2023 13:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:2 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
7 So 01.10.2023 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:2 (2:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Bericht
10 So 22.10.2023 13:15 Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) 0:3 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
12 So 05.11.2023 11:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 1:3 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
14 So 17.03.2024 13:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:2 (1:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Bericht
15 So 24.03.2024 13:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:0 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
16 Sa 30.03.2024 13:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:1 (1:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
17 So 07.04.2024 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:2 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Bericht
18 So 14.04.2024 14:15 TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) 2:0 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
19 Do 30.05.2024 16:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportpark Pichling, Naturrasen PDF
20 So 28.04.2024 14:15 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 5:1 (3:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
23 Mo 20.05.2024 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:2 (0:2) Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) Bericht
25 So 02.06.2024 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportpark Pichling, Naturrasen PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNamePosition
1 Daniel-Gheorghe Filipoiu Daniel-Gheorghe Filipoiu Tormann
2 Fatih Karakus Fatih Karakus Tormann
3 Hajdar Istrefi Hajdar Istrefi Tormann
4 Harun Kücük Harun Kücük Tormann
Nr.BildNamePosition
5 Admir Hajdarevic Admir Hajdarevic Verteidigung
6 Ahmed Fazliu Ahmed Fazliu Verteidigung
7 Ardit Sinani Ardit Sinani Verteidigung
8 Aykut Kargaci Aykut Kargaci Verteidigung
9 Ercan Bozdak Ercan Bozdak Verteidigung
10 Marian Radu Marian Radu Verteidigung
11 Robert Scheidl Robert Scheidl Verteidigung
12 Selehattin Acar Selehattin Acar Verteidigung
13 Valdet Zeciri Valdet Zeciri Verteidigung
Nr.BildNamePosition
14 Agit Karpuzcu Agit Karpuzcu Mittelfeld
15 Borislav Konjevic Borislav Konjevic Mittelfeld
16 Burak Coban Burak Coban Mittelfeld
17 Emre Karakaya Emre Karakaya Mittelfeld
18 Emre Öztürk Emre Öztürk Mittelfeld
19 Flakon Maliqi Flakon Maliqi Mittelfeld
20 Hidayet Turgut Hidayet Turgut Mittelfeld
21 Kagan Yilmaz Hamdi Kagan Yilmaz Hamdi Mittelfeld
22 Mert Karakus Mert Karakus Mittelfeld
23 Smail Malic Smail Malic Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNamePosition
24 Ademola Kevin Bello Ademola Kevin Bello Angriff
25 Ramiz Ziya Cakmak Ramiz Ziya Cakmak Angriff
26 Robert Nguyen Robert Nguyen Angriff
27 Samet Özdemir Samet Özdemir Angriff

Spielerauswahl