FC Stahl Linz (Res)

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 22.08.2021 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 6:2 (2:2) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) Bericht
3 So 29.08.2021 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 2:1 (2:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
4 So 05.09.2021 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 10:2 (6:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Bericht
5 So 12.09.2021 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:1 (2:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Bericht
6 So 19.09.2021 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 7:3 (1:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
7 So 26.09.2021 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:1 (3:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Bericht
8 So 03.10.2021 13:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 1:4 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
9 So 10.10.2021 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 0:4 (0:1) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Bericht
10 So 17.10.2021 13:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:3 (1:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
11 So 24.10.2021 13:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:2 (1:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Bericht
13 So 13.03.2022 16:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 0:2 (0:2) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
15 Do 26.05.2022 14:45 SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 0:1 (0:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Bericht
17 So 10.04.2022 14:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 2:3 (1:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
18 Mo 18.04.2022 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:4 (2:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
19 So 24.04.2022 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:0 (1:0) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Bericht
20 So 01.05.2022 12:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 0:3 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
21 So 08.05.2022 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:0 (1:0) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Bericht
22 So 15.05.2022 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNamePosition
1 Marko Dobras Marko Dobras Tormann
2 Petar Obradovic Petar Obradovic Tormann
Nr.BildNamePosition
3 Admir Hajdarevic Admir Hajdarevic Verteidigung
4 Alper Kurt Alper Kurt Verteidigung
5 Aykut Kargaci Aykut Kargaci Verteidigung
6 Leon Knezevic Leon Knezevic Verteidigung
7 Robert Scheidl Robert Scheidl Verteidigung
8 Selehattin Acar Selehattin Acar Verteidigung
9 Vanja Visekruna Vanja Visekruna Verteidigung
Nr.BildNamePosition
10 Ahmed Fazliu Ahmed Fazliu Mittelfeld
11 Emre Karakaya Emre Karakaya Mittelfeld
12 Florian Muca Florian Muca Mittelfeld
13 Ibrahim Ibrahim Ibrahim Ibrahim Mittelfeld
14 Jwan Al Mohamad Jwan Al Mohamad Mittelfeld
15 Raphael Stangl Raphael Stangl Mittelfeld
16 Razyar Hama-Tofik Razyar Hama-Tofik Mittelfeld
17 Smail Malic Smail Malic Mittelfeld
18 Soner Acar Soner Acar Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNamePosition
19 Adis Draganovic Adis Draganovic Angriff
20 Faton Pllana Faton Pllana Angriff
21 Harun Gecgin Harun Gecgin Angriff
22 Rakhman Usmanov Rakhman Usmanov Angriff
23 Robert Nguyen Robert Nguyen Angriff
24 Sefa Ince Sefa Ince Angriff

Spielerauswahl