FC Stahl Linz (Res)

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 22.08.2021 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 6:2 (2:2) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) Bericht
3 So 29.08.2021 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 2:1 (2:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
4 So 05.09.2021 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 10:2 (6:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Bericht
5 So 12.09.2021 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:1 (2:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Bericht
6 So 19.09.2021 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 7:3 (1:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
7 So 26.09.2021 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:1 (3:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Bericht
8 So 03.10.2021 13:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 1:4 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
9 So 10.10.2021 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 0:4 (0:1) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Bericht
10 So 17.10.2021 13:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:3 (1:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
11 So 24.10.2021 13:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:2 (1:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Bericht
13 Fr 12.11.2021 18:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
15 So 27.03.2022 14:15 SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
17 So 10.04.2022 14:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
19 So 24.04.2022 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
20 So 01.05.2022 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNamePosition
1 Christian Lesjak Christian Lesjak Tormann
2 Petar Obradovic Petar Obradovic Tormann
Nr.BildNamePosition
3 Admir Hajdarevic Admir Hajdarevic Verteidigung
4 Aykut Kargaci Aykut Kargaci Verteidigung
5 Ercan Bozdak Ercan Bozdak Verteidigung
6 Marian Radu Marian Radu Verteidigung
7 Matej Milusic Matej Milusic Verteidigung
8 Robert Scheidl Robert Scheidl Verteidigung
9 Samet Özdemir Samet Özdemir Verteidigung
10 Selehattin Acar Selehattin Acar Verteidigung
11 Sercan Ulusoy Sercan Ulusoy Verteidigung
Nr.BildNamePosition
12 Ahmed Fazliu Ahmed Fazliu Mittelfeld
13 Emre Karakaya Emre Karakaya Mittelfeld
14 Florian Muca Florian Muca Mittelfeld
15 Gani Kurdiji Gani Kurdiji Mittelfeld
16 Jwan Al Mohamad Jwan Al Mohamad Mittelfeld
17 Muaz Iljazi Muaz Iljazi Mittelfeld
18 Razyar Hama-Tofik Razyar Hama-Tofik Mittelfeld
19 Smail Malic Smail Malic Mittelfeld
20 Soner Acar Soner Acar Mittelfeld
21 Yonis Saleban Yusuf Yonis Saleban Yusuf Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNamePosition
22 Faton Pllana Faton Pllana Angriff
23 Harun Gecgin Harun Gecgin Angriff
24 Rakhman Usmanov Rakhman Usmanov Angriff
25 Sefa Ince Sefa Ince Angriff

Spielerauswahl