SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 17:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 5:1 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Bericht
2 Sa 27.08.2016 17:00 SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz 0:4 (0:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Bericht
3 So 04.09.2016 16:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 1:1 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Bericht
5 So 18.09.2016 16:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 5:3 (2:2) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Bericht
6 So 25.09.2016 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 4:2 (2:2) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Bericht
7 Sa 01.10.2016 16:00 Puchenau Puchenau 1:3 (1:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Bericht
8 Sa 08.10.2016 16:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 2:2 (1:0) SV Oftering SV Oftering Bericht
9 So 16.10.2016 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg 2:3 (1:0) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Bericht
10 So 23.10.2016 15:30 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 0:0 (0:0) DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid Bericht
11 Sa 29.10.2016 15:30 Mühlbach Mühlbach 1:5 (0:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Bericht
12 So 06.11.2016 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 1:2 (0:0) Ödt 1b Ödt 1b Bericht
13 So 13.11.2016 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:5 (0:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Bericht
14 Do 25.05.2017 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:2 (0:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
15 Sa 25.03.2017 15:30 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 6:0 (4:0) SV Chemie Linz SV Chemie Linz Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:3 (1:2) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 1:2 (1:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
19 So 23.04.2017 16:30 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 2:2 (0:2) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
20 Sa 29.04.2017 16:30 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 0:1 (0:0) Puchenau Puchenau Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
21 Sa 06.05.2017 17:00 SV Oftering SV Oftering 1:4 (0:3) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 17:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 3:1 (2:0) Babenberg Babenberg Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
23 So 21.05.2017 17:00 DSG Union Haid DSG Union Haid 4:4 (3:4) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 17:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 2:2 (1:0) Mühlbach Mühlbach Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
25 Mo 05.06.2017 17:00 Ödt 1b Ödt 1b 5:3 (4:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz Transdanubia Sportanlage PDF
26 So 11.06.2017 16:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz 1:7 (1:7) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Westbahnplatz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNameNationPosition
1 Alin George Defta Alin George Defta ro Tormann
2 Christian Lesjak Christian Lesjak at Tormann
3 Hajdar Istrefi Hajdar Istrefi al Tormann
4 Matej Simunovic Matej Simunovic hr Tormann
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
5 Aykut Kargaci Aykut Kargaci tr Verteidigung
6 Azer Ajkunic Azer Ajkunic ba Verteidigung
7 Gökhan Mahsenoglu Gökhan Mahsenoglu tr Verteidigung
8 Goran Manev Goran Manev mk Verteidigung
9 Haki Haliti Haki Haliti at Verteidigung
10 Halil Mert Koruyucu Halil Mert Koruyucu tr Verteidigung
11 Matej Milusic Matej Milusic hr Verteidigung
12 Müslüm Kiriklar Müslüm Kiriklar at Verteidigung
13 Patrick Ljuboja Patrick Ljuboja hr Verteidigung
14 Sercan Ulusoy Sercan Ulusoy at Verteidigung
15 Tomas Bukovina Tomas Bukovina sk Verteidigung
16 Ufuk Yilmaz Ufuk Yilmaz at Verteidigung
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
17 Ajdin Rexhepi Ajdin Rexhepi at Mittelfeld
18 Alexandar Stajkovski Alexandar Stajkovski at Mittelfeld
19 Besir Rushiti Besir Rushiti mk Mittelfeld
20 Caglar Akdogan Caglar Akdogan tr Mittelfeld
21 Dino Zeric Dino Zeric ba Mittelfeld
22 Ercan Bozdak Ercan Bozdak tr Mittelfeld
23 Harun Gecgin Harun Gecgin at Mittelfeld
24 Ilyas Arslan Ilyas Arslan at Mittelfeld
25 Muhammed Ulusoy Muhammed Ulusoy at Mittelfeld
26 Sebastian Marian Virlan Sebastian Marian Virlan ro Mittelfeld
27 Tolgahan Atug Tolgahan Atug at Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNameNationPosition
28 Alexandru-Gheorghe Ionut Alexandru-Gheorghe Ionut ro Angriff
29 Belmin Sakanovic Belmin Sakanovic ba Angriff
30 Djordj Djordjovytsch Loyosh Djordj Djordjovytsch Loyosh at Angriff
31 Muamer Göktas Muamer Göktas at Angriff
32 Vuk Kekic Vuk Kekic rs Angriff

Spielerauswahl