Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2024 17:00 St. Georgen/Langenstein St. Georgen/Langenstein -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg St. Georgen/Gusen (Wohnbau2000Aktivpark4222) PDF
2 So 25.08.2024 17:00 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) Perg 1b Perg 1b Sportpark Pichling PDF
3 So 01.09.2024 16:00 Treffling Treffling -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
4 So 08.09.2024 16:00 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing Sportpark Pichling PDF
5 So 15.09.2024 16:00 Münzbach Münzbach -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Sportanlage Greisinger Münzbach PDF
6 So 22.09.2024 16:00 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) Ernsthofen Ernsthofen Sportpark Pichling PDF
7 So 29.09.2024 16:00 Pierbach/Rechberg Pierbach/Rechberg -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Sportplatz Union Pierbach PDF
8 So 06.10.2024 16:00 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Sportpark Pichling PDF
9 So 13.10.2024 16:00 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
10 So 20.10.2024 15:30 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors Sportpark Pichling PDF
11 So 27.10.2024 14:30 Pabneukirchen Pabneukirchen -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Union Sportanlage Pabneukirchen PDF
12 So 03.11.2024 14:00 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) Naarn 1b Naarn 1b Sportpark Pichling PDF
13 So 10.11.2024 14:00 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
14 So 23.03.2025 15:30 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) St. Georgen/Langenstein St. Georgen/Langenstein Sportpark Pichling PDF
15 So 30.03.2025 16:30 Perg 1b Perg 1b -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg WIMTECH-Arena Perg PDF
16 So 06.04.2025 16:30 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) Treffling Treffling Sportpark Pichling PDF
17 So 13.04.2025 16:30 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF
18 Mo 21.04.2025 16:30 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) Münzbach Münzbach Sportpark Pichling PDF
19 So 27.04.2025 16:30 Ernsthofen Ernsthofen -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Sportplatz SC Ernsthofen PDF
20 So 04.05.2025 17:00 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) Pierbach/Rechberg Pierbach/Rechberg Sportpark Pichling PDF
21 So 11.05.2025 17:00 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
22 So 18.05.2025 17:00 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag Sportpark Pichling PDF
23 So 25.05.2025 17:00 Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Autohaus Schinagl Sportanlage Niederneukirchen PDF
24 So 01.06.2025 17:00 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) Pabneukirchen Pabneukirchen Sportpark Pichling PDF
25 Mo 09.06.2025 17:00 Naarn 1b Naarn 1b -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Donauwell-Stadion, Naarn PDF
26 So 15.06.2025 17:00 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg Sportpark Pichling PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2024/2025 (2KNO)

Kader

Nr.BildNamePosition
1 Boban Djukic Boban Djukic Tormann
2 Dominik Stojanovic Dominik Stojanovic Tormann
Nr.BildNamePosition
3 Durim Ymeri Durim Ymeri Verteidigung
4 Gökhan Mahsenoglu Gökhan Mahsenoglu Verteidigung
5 Goran Manev Goran Manev Verteidigung
6 Jean Jocelyn Matemb Jean Jocelyn Matemb Verteidigung
7 Matej Milusic Matej Milusic Verteidigung
8 Omid Akbar Omid Akbar Verteidigung
9 Tomas Bukovina Tomas Bukovina Verteidigung
Nr.BildNamePosition
10 Adam Achmadov Adam Achmadov Mittelfeld
11 Aid Hadzic Aid Hadzic Mittelfeld
12 Arman Mukaelijan Arman Mukaelijan Mittelfeld
13 Benjamin Sylemani Benjamin Sylemani Mittelfeld
14 Ervin Dizdarevic Ervin Dizdarevic Mittelfeld
15 Feta Halimi Feta Halimi Mittelfeld
16 Ibrahim Mansour Ibrahim Mansour Mittelfeld
17 Ilirjan Tairi Ilirjan Tairi Mittelfeld
18 Karim Khamis Karim Khamis Mittelfeld
19 Kenan Selman Kenan Selman Mittelfeld
20 Lionel Petrusic Lionel Petrusic Mittelfeld
21 Maysam Ghaderi Maysam Ghaderi Mittelfeld
22 Mersudin Music Mersudin Music Mittelfeld
23 Nikolai Fohsz Nikolai Fohsz Mittelfeld
24 Raschid Azek Raschid Azek Mittelfeld
25 Samuel Wolf Samuel Wolf Mittelfeld
26 Wahid Ahmadi Wahid Ahmadi Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNamePosition
27 Darius Neamtu Darius Neamtu Angriff
28 Fatijan Murturi Fatijan Murturi Angriff
29 Imad Eddine Ait-Aider Imad Eddine Ait-Aider Angriff
30 Movsar Schadalov Movsar Schadalov Angriff
31 Süleyman Eker Süleyman Eker Angriff

Spielerauswahl