Puchenau (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-puchenau.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 Fr 25.08.2023 17:15 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 1:3 (1:2) Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
4 Fr 08.09.2023 17:15 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:3 (1:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
6 Sa 23.09.2023 13:45 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:2 (4:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
7 So 01.10.2023 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:2 (2:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Bericht
8 So 08.10.2023 13:45 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 2:1 (1:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
9 So 15.10.2023 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 8:0 (2:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
10 Sa 21.10.2023 13:15 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 0:2 (0:1) TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
11 So 29.10.2023 12:15 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 2:6 (1:2) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
12 Mi 08.11.2023 16:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:2 (1:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
15 Fr 22.03.2024 17:15 Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) 5:0 (4:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
17 Sa 06.04.2024 14:15 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 5:3 (3:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
19 Mi 01.05.2024 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 4:3 (3:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2024 14:15 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 5:1 (3:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
21 So 05.05.2024 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 6:1 (1:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
22 So 12.05.2024 14:45 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 3:1 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
23 Fr 17.05.2024 17:30 TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) 2:2 (2:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Stadion Ottensheim PDF
24 So 26.05.2024 14:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:1 (1:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
25 Fr 31.05.2024 16:45 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Ahmad Elkhodary
  2. Alexander Ebetshuber
  3. Alexander Fellner
  4. Alexander Wallas
  5. Alexander Marcel Plakolm
  6. Andreas Edinger
  7. Benedikt Treml
  8. Benjamin Höllmüller
  9. Benjamin Schürz
  10. Christoph Brandstetter
  11. Christoph Dainhammer
  12. Christoph Pichlbauer
  13. Christoph Reiter
  14. Christoph Wittner
  15. Christoph Maria Schnauder
  16. Clemens Habermaier
  17. Daniel Landskron
  18. Daniel Mayer
  19. Dominik Raab
  20. Dominik Schopper
  21. Dorian Dunkl
  22. Enes Basarir
  23. Filip Klampfer
  24. Florian Eckmayr
  25. Florian Leibetseder
  26. Florian Springholz
  27. Franz Tremel
  28. Gregor Lebitsch
  29. Igor Radicic
  30. Ing. Daniel Kern
  31. Jan Fischer
  32. Jan Vallee
  33. Johannes Benedikt Bruckmüller
  34. Jonas Sebastian Raadler
  35. Jürgen Brandl
  36. Klaus Wallas
  37. Klemens Waser
  38. Kristof Kleschpis
  39. Leon Straka
  40. Leon Wimmer
  41. Manuel Malzer
  42. Marco Illibauer
  43. Markus Arzt
  44. Markus Feilmayr
  45. Martin Dlapka
  46. Martin Yeboah
  47. Martin Rameder Pöschl
  48. Matthias Achleitner
  49. Maximilian Tost
  50. Michael Eisschiel
  51. Michael Gruber
  52. Michael Kellner
  53. Michael Schürz
  54. Mohamed Amine Braa
  55. Moustafa Abdelati
  56. Niklas Baumgartner
  57. Niklas Cerveny
  58. Noa Stefan Christian Pockenauer
  59. Paul Oberreiter
  60. Paul Gernot Fölser
  61. Philip Gruber
  62. Philip Yeboah
  63. Philipp Arzt
  64. Philipp Danninger
  65. Robert Martin Wohlgemuth
  66. Sandro Harrer
  67. Sebastian Glück
  68. Sebastian Leibetseder
  69. Shabir Ahmad Majedi
  70. Shigeru Ito
  71. Stefan Hetzmannseder
  72. Stephan Gerhard Eisschiel
  73. Thomas Schmied
  74. Valentin Koch
  75. Vinzent Bernhart

Spielerauswahl