SV Franckviertel (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 26.08.2018 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 So 02.09.2018 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
4 So 09.09.2018 14:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 14:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
6 So 23.09.2018 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
7 So 30.09.2018 14:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
8 So 07.10.2018 14:00 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
11 So 28.10.2018 12:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 12:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
13 So 11.11.2018 12:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 13:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 So 31.03.2019 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 So 14.04.2019 14:30 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Pichling PDF
21 So 05.05.2019 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 15:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adhurim Maliqi
  2. Admir Kurtalic
  3. Albion Gashi
  4. Alexander Ergard
  5. Alireza Farahani
  6. Ansari Parwez
  7. Armin Beham
  8. Denis Babic
  9. Deniz Icli
  10. Drazen Bodul
  11. Elvis Basovic
  12. Fatijan Murturi
  13. Frederic Sucko
  14. Gagad Ali Almadfai
  15. Gökhan Demir
  16. Haris Omeragic
  17. Ilmann Muzrajev
  18. Kastriot Berisha
  19. Kerem Özaktas
  20. Kevin Kaiser
  21. Khan Mohammad Jafari
  22. Leotrim Buzaku
  23. Liridon Abdullahu
  24. Liridon Kiloj
  25. Mamadou Diallo
  26. Manuel Pernsteiner
  27. Manuel Zankl
  28. Marco Pesendorfer
  29. Mario Gutenbrunner
  30. Markus Larcher
  31. Markus Schütz
  32. Martin Winkler
  33. Marvin Hofer
  34. Medin Ramadani
  35. Michael Robert Eichstetter
  36. Milan Jelic
  37. Mladen Ilinovic
  38. Mohamed El Husseini
  39. Mohammad Sharif Omar
  40. Moritz Unterkircher
  41. Mustafa Ahmadi
  42. Ömer Kos
  43. Ömer Yildirim
  44. Patrick Simhofer
  45. Rene Pesendorfer
  46. Reza Jafary
  47. Ridvan Kapan
  48. Roman Jansenberger
  49. Rüben Nataniel C.a. Djata
  50. Shishay Tekle
  51. Sunny Bansal
  52. Ugur Duman
  53. Wahid Ahmadi
  54. Walter Salzbacher
  55. Zejni Abdullahu

Spielerauswahl