SV Franckviertel (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 27.08.2023 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 5:2 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 So 03.09.2023 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 1:1 (0:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Bericht
4 So 10.09.2023 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 6:1 (2:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
5 So 17.09.2023 11:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 5:0 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
6 Sa 23.09.2023 13:45 TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) 3:3 (1:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Stadion Ottensheim PDF
7 So 01.10.2023 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:1 (1:0) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
8 So 08.10.2023 13:45 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 2:1 (1:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
11 So 29.10.2023 12:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:1 (1:1) Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2023 11:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 6:3 (3:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
15 Sa 23.03.2024 13:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:4 (2:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
16 Sa 30.03.2024 13:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:1 (1:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
17 Sa 06.04.2024 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:1 (3:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 So 14.04.2024 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:1 (0:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
19 So 21.04.2024 14:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:0 (0:0) TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) * Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2024 14:15 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:1 (2:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
21 So 05.05.2024 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 6:1 (1:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
24 Sa 25.05.2024 14:45 Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) 0:3 (0:3) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
26 So 09.06.2024 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 0:4 (0:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adhurim Maliqi
  2. Adlan Asukhanov
  3. Adlan Geraev
  4. Admir Kurtalic
  5. Albin Cakiqi
  6. Albion Gashi
  7. Alen Pupo
  8. Alexander Ergard
  9. Alexander Leitner
  10. Ali Alsuedi
  11. Alireza Farahani
  12. Amir Hossein Jafari
  13. Ansari Parwez
  14. Armin Beham
  15. Bahibi Yrgaalem Alema
  16. Benart Krasniqi
  17. Bogdan Lazic
  18. Bostan Solaimani
  19. Denis Babic
  20. Deniz Icli
  21. Dominic Asante
  22. Drazen Bodul
  23. Elvis Basovic
  24. Emrah Bozdag
  25. Enes Celepci
  26. Esmatullah Rahmani
  27. Fares Al Nawawi
  28. Frederic Sucko
  29. Gagad Ali Almadfai
  30. Ghaith Sahrij
  31. Gökhan Demir
  32. Hamza Naciri
  33. Haris Omeragic
  34. Isus Stoyanov Iliev
  35. Jawad Peywandi
  36. Jordan Burovski
  37. Kastriot Berisha
  38. Kerem Özaktas
  39. Kevin Kaiser
  40. Khadar Nuur Abukar
  41. Khan Mohammad Jafari
  42. Laith Al Ghreri
  43. Leotrim Buzaku
  44. Liridon Abdullahu
  45. Liridon Kiloj
  46. Lukas Rehrmbacher
  47. Mahad Jama Ise
  48. Mahari Teklay
  49. Mamadou Diallo
  50. Manuel Pernsteiner
  51. Manuel Zankl
  52. Marcel Padjan
  53. Marcel Reisenberger
  54. Marcel Schiesswald
  55. Marco Pesendorfer
  56. Mario Gutenbrunner
  57. Markus Larcher
  58. Markus Schütz
  59. Martin Winkler
  60. Marvin Hofer
  61. Mecit Odabas
  62. Medin Ramadani
  63. Michael Robert Eichstetter
  64. Michael-Leon Hauser
  65. Milan Jelic
  66. Mladen Ilinovic
  67. Mohamed El Husseini
  68. Mohammad Sharif Omar
  69. Moritz Hager
  70. Moritz Unterkircher
  71. Muhamad Ali Chambulatow
  72. Muhanad Zendaki
  73. Murat Yildiz
  74. Murtadha Habeeb
  75. Mussa Ghulami
  76. Mustafa Ahmadi
  77. Mustafa Azizi
  78. Mustafa Obaid
  79. Mustafa Solmaz
  80. Mutlu Yildiz
  81. Nasrullah Bakhshi
  82. Nikola Jovanovic
  83. Noorullah Haidari
  84. Nuri Celepci
  85. Okan Colak
  86. Oleksiy Klymenko
  87. Ömer Kos
  88. Ömer Yildirim
  89. Patrick Balanescu
  90. Patrick Simhofer
  91. Philipp Geiblinger
  92. Ralph Edwin Ambrositsch
  93. Rene Pesendorfer
  94. Reza Jafary
  95. Ridvan Kapan
  96. Roman Jansenberger
  97. Rüben Nataniel C.a. Djata
  98. Selcuk Dönmez
  99. Sezgin Dedecan
  100. Shirwan Youssef
  101. Shishay Tekle
  102. Shkelzen Maliqi
  103. Simon Berhe Hagos
  104. Sunny Bansal
  105. Toy Cengiz
  106. Ugur Duman
  107. Walter Salzbacher
  108. Zejni Abdullahu

Spielerauswahl