SV Franckviertel (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SVFranckviertelLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 14.08.2022 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 11:1 (5:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Bericht
2 Sa 20.08.2022 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:3 (0:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 Sa 27.08.2022 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 4:2 (2:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
4 So 04.09.2022 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:3 (1:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 So 18.09.2022 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 4:0 (2:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
7 Sa 24.09.2022 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 3:2 (2:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
8 Do 03.11.2022 19:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:4 (1:2) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
9 So 09.10.2022 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:8 (0:4) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
12 So 30.10.2022 12:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 5:1 (2:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
13 So 06.11.2022 11:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 13:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 So 02.04.2023 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
19 So 23.04.2023 14:30 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 15:00 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 15:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adhurim Maliqi
  2. Adlan Asukhanov
  3. Adlan Geraev
  4. Admir Kurtalic
  5. Albin Cakiqi
  6. Albion Gashi
  7. Alexander Ergard
  8. Alexander Leitner
  9. Ali Alsuedi
  10. Alireza Farahani
  11. Amir Hossein Jafari
  12. Ansari Parwez
  13. Armin Beham
  14. Bahibi Yrgaalem Alema
  15. Bogdan Lazic
  16. Denis Babic
  17. Deniz Icli
  18. Dominic Asante
  19. Drazen Bodul
  20. Elvis Basovic
  21. Emrah Bozdag
  22. Enes Celepci
  23. Esmatullah Rahmani
  24. Fares Al Nawawi
  25. Fatijan Murturi
  26. Frederic Sucko
  27. Gagad Ali Almadfai
  28. Gökhan Demir
  29. Haris Omeragic
  30. Hidayet Turgut
  31. Ilmann Muzrajev
  32. Jawad Peywandi
  33. Jordan Burovski
  34. Kastriot Berisha
  35. Kerem Özaktas
  36. Kevin Kaiser
  37. Khan Mohammad Jafari
  38. Laith Al Ghreri
  39. Leotrim Buzaku
  40. Liridon Abdullahu
  41. Liridon Kiloj
  42. Mahad Jama Ise
  43. Mahari Teklay
  44. Mamadou Diallo
  45. Manuel Pernsteiner
  46. Manuel Zankl
  47. Marcel Padjan
  48. Marcel Reisenberger
  49. Marco Pesendorfer
  50. Mario Gutenbrunner
  51. Markus Larcher
  52. Markus Schütz
  53. Martin Winkler
  54. Marvin Hofer
  55. Medin Ramadani
  56. Michael Robert Eichstetter
  57. Michael-Leon Hauser
  58. Milan Jelic
  59. Mladen Ilinovic
  60. Mohamed El Husseini
  61. Mohammad Sharif Omar
  62. Moritz Hager
  63. Moritz Unterkircher
  64. Muhamad Ali Chambulatow
  65. Muhanad Zendaki
  66. Murtadha Habeeb
  67. Mustafa Ahmadi
  68. Mustafa Azizi
  69. Mustafa Obaid
  70. Mustafa Solmaz
  71. Nasrullah Bakhshi
  72. Noorullah Haidari
  73. Nuri Celepci
  74. Okan Colak
  75. Oleksiy Klymenko
  76. Ömer Kos
  77. Ömer Yildirim
  78. Patrick Balanescu
  79. Patrick Simhofer
  80. Ralph Edwin Ambrositsch
  81. Rene Pesendorfer
  82. Reza Jafary
  83. Ridvan Kapan
  84. Roman Jansenberger
  85. Rüben Nataniel C.a. Djata
  86. Selcuk Dönmez
  87. Shishay Tekle
  88. Sunny Bansal
  89. Toy Cengiz
  90. Ugur Duman
  91. Walter Salzbacher
  92. Zejni Abdullahu

Spielerauswahl