SV Chemie Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://www.sv-chemielinz.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
2 So 27.08.2017 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportpark Pichling PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 14:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
4 So 10.09.2017 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
8 So 08.10.2017 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
11 So 29.10.2017 12:30 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
12 So 05.11.2017 12:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
13 So 12.11.2017 12:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
14 So 18.03.2018 13:30 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
15 So 25.03.2018 14:30 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
17 So 08.04.2018 14:30 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
19 So 22.04.2018 14:30 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 15:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 15:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 15:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
24 So 27.05.2018 15:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
26 So 10.06.2018 15:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adhurim Maliqi
  2. Admir Kurtalic
  3. Albion Gashi
  4. Alexander Ergard
  5. Alireza Farahani
  6. Deniz Icli
  7. Drazen Bodul
  8. Elvis Basovic
  9. Fatijan Murturi
  10. Frederic Sucko
  11. Gökhan Demir
  12. Haris Omeragic
  13. Ilmann Muzrajev
  14. Kastriot Berisha
  15. Kerem Özaktas
  16. Kevin Kaiser
  17. Khan Mohammad Jafari
  18. Leotrim Buzaku
  19. Liridon Abdullahu
  20. Liridon Kiloj
  21. Mamadou Diallo
  22. Manuel Pernsteiner
  23. Marco Pesendorfer
  24. Mario Gutenbrunner
  25. Markus Larcher
  26. Markus Schütz
  27. Martin Winkler
  28. Marvin Hofer
  29. Medin Ramadani
  30. Michael Robert Eichstetter
  31. Milan Jelic
  32. Mladen Ilinovic
  33. Mohamed El Husseini
  34. Mohammad Sharif Omar
  35. Moritz Unterkircher
  36. Mustafa Ahmadi
  37. Ömer Kos
  38. Patrick Simhofer
  39. Rene Pesendorfer
  40. Reza Jafary
  41. Ridvan Kapan
  42. Roman Jansenberger
  43. Rüben Nataniel C.a. Djata
  44. Shishay Tekle
  45. Sunny Bansal
  46. Ugur Duman
  47. Wahid Ahmadi
  48. Walter Salzbacher
  49. Zejni Abdullahu

Spielerauswahl