GK Westbahn Linz (Res)

Homepage: https://vereine.oefb.at/AskoeEsvWestbahnLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 14:45 Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) 0:0 (0:0) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
3 So 03.09.2023 13:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 5:2 (4:1) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
5 So 17.09.2023 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:12 (2:5) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
6 So 24.09.2023 13:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:2 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
7 So 01.10.2023 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 1:1 (1:0) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
8 So 08.10.2023 13:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:1 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
9 So 15.10.2023 13:45 TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) 3:5 (1:2) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Stadion Ottensheim PDF
10 So 22.10.2023 13:15 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:2 (0:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
11 So 29.10.2023 12:15 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 2:6 (1:2) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
14 So 17.03.2024 13:15 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
16 Mo 01.04.2024 14:15 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
18 So 14.04.2024 14:15 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
19 So 21.04.2024 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
20 So 28.04.2024 14:15 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
21 So 05.05.2024 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
22 So 12.05.2024 14:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
23 Mo 20.05.2024 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 So 26.05.2024 14:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Akar
  2. Abdulvahap Öztürk
  3. Adrian Raic
  4. Ahmad Alasadi
  5. Alasadi Mohammad
  6. Aldin Hasic
  7. Alexander Schauer
  8. Almir Besic
  9. Amin Gharwal
  10. Anton Farkas
  11. Bahjat Kokeu
  12. Bajram Musliu
  13. Balazs Sarkozy
  14. Bence Martony
  15. Bernhard Schmalenberg
  16. Biran Yarbo
  17. Bojan Jez
  18. Daniel Reiter
  19. David Freudenreich
  20. Ekrem Duran
  21. Engelbert Feichtinger
  22. Erhan Dertli
  23. Evaristus Kwettah Ngute
  24. Fahad Almahdawi
  25. Farhad Mujadidi
  26. George-Samuel Mance
  27. Haci Ali Tatli
  28. Halli Simsek
  29. Hasan Mohammad
  30. Hasan Pecikoza
  31. Hasan Al Selman
  32. Hassan Othman
  33. Husam Asaf
  34. Husmir Tatarevic
  35. Hussain Haidari
  36. Irfan Nakic
  37. Jan Gerhartinger
  38. Johann Banwinkler
  39. Karoly Malik
  40. Lamin Barrow
  41. Liviu-Florin Campan
  42. Lukas Hanaberger
  43. Mahmoud Shaheen
  44. Markus Furtmüller
  45. Markus Kallinger
  46. Markus Modrey
  47. Mate Müller
  48. Mathias Aumayer
  49. Matthias Schwankl
  50. Mehmet Kör
  51. Mikail Yiyit
  52. Milad Sadri
  53. Mladen Vladuljevic
  54. Mohamed Almasri
  55. Mohammed Ammar Najah
  56. Mohammed Saleh Ahmed Mohammed Al-Dheleai
  57. Moses Wambua
  58. Muhammed Enes Karaveli
  59. Muhammet Yiyit
  60. Mustafa Kaya
  61. Nedim Dzafic
  62. Owiredu Ansong
  63. Özan Dertli
  64. Patrick Kreutner
  65. Patrick Rathmayr
  66. Patrik Gal
  67. Peter Gintner
  68. Rejhan Hajredini
  69. Rene Thiel
  70. Resul Duran
  71. Robert Nerghes
  72. Robert Todorovic
  73. Ruben Denis Brinza
  74. Sandor Sarkozy
  75. Sebastian Rathmayr
  76. Serdinc Asci
  77. Shamsulrehman Khattak
  78. Stefan Graf
  79. Steven Marc Richter
  80. Talal Sino
  81. Tamas Horvath
  82. Tserenlhagva Turbat
  83. Tsering Lhakbel Ngari
  84. Uludag Berkay
  85. Umut Akin
  86. Valdeck Oben Tataw
  87. Wolfgang Rammer
  88. Wolfgang Alois Pichler
  89. Markus Farkas

Spielerauswahl