ESV Westbahn Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeEsvWestbahnLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2017 15:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:2 (1:2) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
3 So 03.09.2017 14:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 5:3 (2:1) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
4 Sa 09.09.2017 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 0:3 (0:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
5 Sa 16.09.2017 14:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 11:1 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
6 So 24.09.2017 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:3 (1:3) SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
7 So 01.10.2017 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:4 (2:1) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
8 Sa 07.10.2017 14:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 1:2 (1:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
9 So 15.10.2017 14:00 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 8:5 (5:4) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen PDF
10 So 22.10.2017 13:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 1:6 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
11 Sa 28.10.2017 13:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:4 (0:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
12 Sa 04.11.2017 12:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 2:1 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
14 Di 01.05.2018 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:5 (1:3) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 Mo 02.04.2018 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:4 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
17 Sa 07.04.2018 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 5:3 (1:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Chemie Arena, Linz PDF
18 So 15.04.2018 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:2 (2:2) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
19 Sa 21.04.2018 14:30 SC Rottenegg (Res) SC Rottenegg (Res) 1:3 (1:3) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Haselwies Stadion Rottenegg PDF
20 Sa 28.04.2018 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 5:1 (2:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
21 So 06.05.2018 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 6:3 (1:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 13.05.2018 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:4 (1:3) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
23 Mo 21.05.2018 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:2 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
24 Sa 26.05.2018 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
25 So 03.06.2018 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2017/2018 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Akar
  2. Alexander Schauer
  3. Almir Besic
  4. Amin Gharwal
  5. Anton Farkas
  6. Bahjat Kokeu
  7. Bajram Musliu
  8. Bernhard Schmalenberg
  9. Bojan Jez
  10. Daniel Reiter
  11. David Freudenreich
  12. Engelbert Feichtinger
  13. Erhan Dertli
  14. Halli Simsek
  15. Hasan Pecikoza
  16. Hasan Al Selman
  17. Husmir Tatarevic
  18. Irfan Nakic
  19. Jan Gerhartinger
  20. Johann Banwinkler
  21. Lukas Hanaberger
  22. Mahmoud Shaheen
  23. Markus Furtmüller
  24. Markus Kallinger
  25. Matthias Schwankl
  26. Mehmet Kör
  27. Moses Wambua
  28. Mustafa Kaya
  29. Nedim Dzafic
  30. Owiredu Ansong
  31. Özan Dertli
  32. Patrick Kreutner
  33. Patrick Rathmayr
  34. Patrik Gal
  35. Peter Gintner
  36. Rejhan Hajredini
  37. Rene Thiel
  38. Robert Todorovic
  39. Ruben Denis Brinza
  40. Sebastian Rathmayr
  41. Serdinc Asci
  42. Stefan Graf
  43. Steven Marc Richter
  44. Tsering Lhakbel Ngari
  45. Uludag Berkay
  46. Valdeck Oben Tataw
  47. Wolfgang Rammer
  48. Wolfgang Alois Pichler
  49. Markus Farkas

Spielerauswahl