Ebelsberg Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/EbelsbergLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 6:7 (0:3) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
3 So 04.09.2016 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 7:4 (3:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:0 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Bericht
6 Sa 24.09.2016 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 9:2 (4:2) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
7 Mi 05.10.2016 19:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:3 (1:3) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 09.10.2016 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 0:6 (0:2) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 13:30 Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) 5:1 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 12:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:3 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
12 So 06.11.2016 12:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 11:3 (4:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
13 So 20.11.2016 12:00 SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) 3:8 (0:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
14 So 26.03.2017 10:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 4:2 (1:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 2:3 (1:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 4:2 (1:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
19 So 23.04.2017 14:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 6:0 (4:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
20 So 30.04.2017 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 3:2 (1:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
21 So 07.05.2017 15:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 5:0 (3:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 3:3 (2:1) Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 1:5 (1:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
25 Mo 05.06.2017 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 5:4 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
26 So 11.06.2017 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 6:2 (1:0) SV Chemie Linz (Res) SV Chemie Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelaat Ifkharne
  2. Ahmed Djulaga Velic
  3. Alkame Alparslan Sahin
  4. Andrej Pervan
  5. Antonio Kovacic
  6. Bünyamin Durmus
  7. Christoph Pollak
  8. Christoph Stadlbauer
  9. Ciprian Felician Ont
  10. Dan Adrian Goia
  11. Darko Bozanovic
  12. Domagoj Simunovic
  13. Dominic Polanc
  14. Dominik Jukanovic
  15. Elvedin Fetahi
  16. Erdem Ün
  17. Gazmen Haziri
  18. Gentian Saiti
  19. Gerald Kruppi
  20. Goran Travar
  21. Granit Gerguri
  22. Hakan Günes
  23. Hakan Ucar
  24. Hami Bayrak
  25. Harald Schachermayr
  26. Ibrahim Alparslan Akkoc
  27. Jakov Bandic
  28. Jürgen Pölzl
  29. Kamil Hakbilir
  30. Klaus Lechner
  31. Kristian Madzar
  32. Larson Petrusic
  33. Levent Özdemir
  34. Mahir Kamber
  35. Manuel Malowaschitsch
  36. Mario Gobrial
  37. Mario Rezo
  38. Markus Eder
  39. Martin Stundner
  40. Mesud Gudic
  41. Michael Eckhart
  42. Michael Kiesenebner
  43. Milorad Fally
  44. Mohamed Sobhy Elsayed
  45. Muhamed Medjuseljac
  46. Muhammed Emin Kalkan
  47. Murat Aren
  48. Nico Rudolf Pawlik
  49. Okan Kökcü
  50. Patrick Binder
  51. Patrick Karl
  52. Patrik Iulian Dranciuc
  53. Paul Mühlböck
  54. Ramo Sijak
  55. Raphael Prinz
  56. Rene Greinecker
  57. Rene Jäger
  58. Roman Kirchberger
  59. Sanel Midzic
  60. Sascha Vidakovic
  61. Sedat Cena
  62. Semir Pupo
  63. Senad Ljubijankic
  64. Sinisa Coric
  65. Toni Grlic
  66. Vernes Sijak
  67. Yunus Bugra Demirci
  68. Zebur Hajredini

Spielerauswahl