Ebelsberg Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/EbelsbergLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 21.08.2016 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 6:7 (0:3) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
3 So 04.09.2016 14:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 7:4 (3:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
5 So 18.09.2016 14:00 SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:0 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Bericht
6 Sa 24.09.2016 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 9:2 (4:2) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
7 Mi 05.10.2016 19:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:3 (1:3) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 09.10.2016 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 0:6 (0:2) Haid (Res) Haid (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
9 So 16.10.2016 13:30 Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) 5:1 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Mühlbach (Gössnparkarena) PDF
11 So 30.10.2016 12:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 5:3 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
12 So 06.11.2016 12:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 11:3 (4:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
13 So 20.11.2016 12:00 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:8 (0:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Chemie Arena PDF
14 So 26.03.2017 10:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 4:2 (1:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
16 So 02.04.2017 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 2:3 (1:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
18 Mo 17.04.2017 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 4:2 (1:1) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) SPG FC Stahl Westbahn Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
19 So 23.04.2017 14:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 6:0 (4:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
20 So 30.04.2017 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 3:2 (1:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
21 So 07.05.2017 15:00 Haid (Res) Haid (Res) 5:0 (3:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz DSG Union Haid PDF
22 So 14.05.2017 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 3:3 (2:1) Mühlbach (Res) Mühlbach (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
24 So 28.05.2017 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 1:5 (1:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
25 Mo 05.06.2017 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 5:4 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
26 So 11.06.2017 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 6:2 (1:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2016/2017 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelaat Ifkharne
  2. Ahmed Djulaga Velic
  3. Alexander Reiter
  4. Alkame Alparslan Sahin
  5. Andrej Pervan
  6. Andrej Rajkovaca
  7. Antonio Kovacic
  8. Bünyamin Durmus
  9. Christoph Pollak
  10. Christoph Stadlbauer
  11. Ciprian Felician Ont
  12. Dan Adrian Goia
  13. Darko Bozanovic
  14. Domagoj Simunovic
  15. Dominic Polanc
  16. Dominik Jukanovic
  17. Elvedin Fetahi
  18. Emmanuel Acheampong
  19. Erdem Ün
  20. Gazmen Haziri
  21. Gentian Saiti
  22. Gerald Kruppi
  23. Gökhan Arslan
  24. Goran Travar
  25. Granit Gerguri
  26. Grzegorz Polanowski
  27. Hakan Günes
  28. Hakan Ucar
  29. Hami Bayrak
  30. Harald Schachermayr
  31. Ibrahim Alparslan Akkoc
  32. Jakov Bandic
  33. Jürgen Pölzl
  34. Kamil Hakbilir
  35. Klaus Lechner
  36. Kristian Madzar
  37. Larson Petrusic
  38. Levent Özdemir
  39. Lukas Hintringer
  40. Mahir Kamber
  41. Manuel Malowaschitsch
  42. Mario Gobrial
  43. Mario Rezo
  44. Markus Eder
  45. Martin Stundner
  46. Mesud Gudic
  47. Michael Eckhart
  48. Michael Kiesenebner
  49. Milorad Fally
  50. Mohamed Sobhy Elsayed
  51. Muhamed Medjuseljac
  52. Muhammed Emin Kalkan
  53. Murat Aren
  54. Nico Rudolf Pawlik
  55. Nnaemeka Daniel Obiora
  56. Okan Kökcü
  57. Patrick Binder
  58. Patrick Karl
  59. Patrik Iulian Dranciuc
  60. Paul Iordache
  61. Paul Mühlböck
  62. Ramo Sijak
  63. Raphael Prinz
  64. Rene Greinecker
  65. Rene Jäger
  66. Roman Kirchberger
  67. Sanel Midzic
  68. Sascha Vidakovic
  69. Sedat Cena
  70. Semir Pupo
  71. Senad Ljubijankic
  72. Sinisa Coric
  73. Toni Grlic
  74. Vernes Sijak
  75. Yunus Bugra Demirci
  76. Zebur Hajredini

Spielerauswahl