Ebelsberg Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/EbelsbergLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 14:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 9:4 (3:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
2 Sa 26.08.2023 14:45 TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) 7:2 (5:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Stadion Ottensheim PDF
3 So 03.09.2023 13:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 5:2 (4:1) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
4 Fr 08.09.2023 17:15 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:3 (1:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
7 Fr 29.09.2023 17:45 Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) 0:0 (0:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
9 Sa 14.10.2023 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:1 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
11 Sa 28.10.2023 13:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:2 (3:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
12 So 05.11.2023 11:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 1:3 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
13 Sa 11.11.2023 11:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 6:3 (3:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
14 So 17.03.2024 13:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 0:4 (0:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
15 Sa 23.03.2024 13:15 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 3:1 (0:1) TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
16 Mo 01.04.2024 14:15 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:4 (0:3) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
17 Sa 06.04.2024 14:15 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 5:3 (3:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2024 14:15 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
22 So 12.05.2024 14:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2024 14:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
25 So 02.06.2024 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportpark Pichling, Naturrasen PDF
26 So 09.06.2024 15:00 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelaat Ifkharne
  2. Ahmed Aref
  3. Ahmed Djulaga Velic
  4. Alexander Reiter
  5. Alkame Alparslan Sahin
  6. Andrej Pervan
  7. Andrej Rajkovaca
  8. Antonio Kovacic
  9. Bünyamin Durmus
  10. Christoph Pollak
  11. Christoph Stadlbauer
  12. Ciprian Felician Ont
  13. Dan Adrian Goia
  14. Daniel Pree
  15. Daniel Alexander Stockner
  16. Darko Bozanovic
  17. Denizkan Kücüklü
  18. Domagoj Simunovic
  19. Dominic Polanc
  20. Dominik Jukanovic
  21. Dusan Peric
  22. Eltian Krasniqi
  23. Elvedin Fetahi
  24. Emmanuel Acheampong
  25. Enis Delic
  26. Erdem Ün
  27. Ervin Dizdarevic
  28. Gazmen Haziri
  29. Gentian Saiti
  30. Gerald Kruppi
  31. Gökhan Arslan
  32. Goran Travar
  33. Granit Gerguri
  34. Grzegorz Polanowski
  35. Hakan Günes
  36. Hakan Ucar
  37. Hami Bayrak
  38. Harald Schachermayr
  39. Hristijan Stojchovski
  40. Ibrahim Mansour
  41. Ibrahim Alparslan Akkoc
  42. Ilija Stojchovski
  43. Jakov Bandic
  44. Jürgen Pölzl
  45. Kamil Hakbilir
  46. Klaus Lechner
  47. Konstantinos Angelakis
  48. Kristian Madzar
  49. Larson Petrusic
  50. Levent Özdemir
  51. Lukas Hintringer
  52. Lukas Weindl
  53. Mahir Kamber
  54. Manuel Malowaschitsch
  55. Mario Gobrial
  56. Mario Rezo
  57. Mario Weindl
  58. Markus Eder
  59. Martin Stundner
  60. Matej Katusic
  61. Mentor Dautaj
  62. Mesud Gudic
  63. Michael Danner
  64. Michael Eckhart
  65. Michael Kiesenebner
  66. Milorad Fally
  67. Mirsad Brkic
  68. Mohamed Sobhy Elsayed
  69. Muhamed Medjuseljac
  70. Muhammed Emin Kalkan
  71. Murat Aren
  72. Mustafa Selvi
  73. Nico Rudolf Pawlik
  74. Nikolai Fohsz
  75. Nnaemeka Daniel Obiora
  76. Okan Kökcü
  77. Omar Malaj
  78. Patrick Binder
  79. Patrick Karl
  80. Patrick Schneller
  81. Patrik Iulian Dranciuc
  82. Paul Iordache
  83. Paul Mühlböck
  84. Raman Hassan
  85. Ramo Sijak
  86. Raphael Prinz
  87. Rene Greinecker
  88. Rene Jäger
  89. Robert Stamenkovski
  90. Roman Kirchberger
  91. Sabahudin Alibegovic
  92. Sanel Midzic
  93. Sascha Vidakovic
  94. Sedat Cena
  95. Semir Pupo
  96. Senad Ljubijankic
  97. Sinisa Coric
  98. Stefan Sobic
  99. Toni Grlic
  100. Vernes Sijak
  101. Yunus Bugra Demirci
  102. Yusuf Kücük
  103. Zebur Hajredini
  104. Zeljko Marinovic

Spielerauswahl