Ebelsberg Linz (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/EbelsbergLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 14:45 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 4:3 (1:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
2 So 26.08.2018 14:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 1:2 (0:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
4 Sa 08.09.2018 13:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 8:2 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:4 (1:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 Sa 22.09.2018 13:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 3:3 (0:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
7 So 30.09.2018 14:00 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 0:5 (0:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
8 So 07.10.2018 13:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 10:1 (2:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
9 So 14.10.2018 13:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 0:1 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
10 Sa 20.10.2018 13:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 1:6 (0:4) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
13 Sa 10.11.2018 11:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 11:0 (3:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
14 So 17.03.2019 13:15 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 2:2 (1:1) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 13:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 10:5 (5:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 14:15 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 4:5 (1:3) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
18 So 14.04.2019 14:15 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 2:4 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 14:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 5:6 (1:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 14:15 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 5:3 (2:1) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
21 So 05.05.2019 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:2 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 02.06.2019 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:3 (2:1) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Bericht
23 So 19.05.2019 14:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 2:6 (2:3) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:4 (2:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelaat Ifkharne
  2. Ahmed Djulaga Velic
  3. Alexander Reiter
  4. Alkame Alparslan Sahin
  5. Andrej Pervan
  6. Andrej Rajkovaca
  7. Antonio Kovacic
  8. Bünyamin Durmus
  9. Christoph Pollak
  10. Christoph Stadlbauer
  11. Ciprian Felician Ont
  12. Dan Adrian Goia
  13. Daniel Alexander Stockner
  14. Darko Bozanovic
  15. Domagoj Simunovic
  16. Dominic Polanc
  17. Dominik Jukanovic
  18. Elvedin Fetahi
  19. Emmanuel Acheampong
  20. Erdem Ün
  21. Gazmen Haziri
  22. Gentian Saiti
  23. Gerald Kruppi
  24. Gökhan Arslan
  25. Goran Travar
  26. Granit Gerguri
  27. Grzegorz Polanowski
  28. Hakan Günes
  29. Hakan Ucar
  30. Hami Bayrak
  31. Harald Schachermayr
  32. Ibrahim Alparslan Akkoc
  33. Jakov Bandic
  34. Jürgen Pölzl
  35. Kamil Hakbilir
  36. Klaus Lechner
  37. Konstantinos Angelakis
  38. Kristian Madzar
  39. Larson Petrusic
  40. Levent Özdemir
  41. Lukas Hintringer
  42. Mahir Kamber
  43. Manuel Malowaschitsch
  44. Mario Gobrial
  45. Mario Rezo
  46. Mario Weindl
  47. Markus Eder
  48. Martin Stundner
  49. Mentor Dautaj
  50. Mesud Gudic
  51. Michael Danner
  52. Michael Eckhart
  53. Michael Kiesenebner
  54. Milorad Fally
  55. Mirsad Brkic
  56. Mohamed Sobhy Elsayed
  57. Muhamed Medjuseljac
  58. Muhammed Emin Kalkan
  59. Murat Aren
  60. Nico Rudolf Pawlik
  61. Nnaemeka Daniel Obiora
  62. Okan Kökcü
  63. Patrick Binder
  64. Patrick Karl
  65. Patrik Iulian Dranciuc
  66. Paul Iordache
  67. Paul Mühlböck
  68. Raman Hassan
  69. Ramo Sijak
  70. Raphael Prinz
  71. Rene Greinecker
  72. Rene Jäger
  73. Roman Kirchberger
  74. Sabahudin Alibegovic
  75. Sanel Midzic
  76. Sascha Vidakovic
  77. Sedat Cena
  78. Semir Pupo
  79. Senad Ljubijankic
  80. Sinisa Coric
  81. Toni Grlic
  82. Vernes Sijak
  83. Yunus Bugra Demirci
  84. Zebur Hajredini
  85. Zeljko Marinovic

Spielerauswahl