St. Martin/Traun (Res)
Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sa 18.08.2018 14:45 | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | 6:5 (1:2) | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
2 | Sa 25.08.2018 14:45 | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | 1:3 (0:2) | Babenberg (Res) | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
3 | Sa 01.09.2018 13:45 | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | 2:2 (2:2) | SV Franckviertel (Res) | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
4 | Fr 07.09.2018 18:00 | SV Pasching 16 (Res) | 2:5 (0:2) | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | Sportplatz FC Pasching | |||
5 | So 16.09.2018 13:45 | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | 3:4 (1:2) | Ebelsberg Linz (Res) | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
6 | So 23.09.2018 13:45 | FC Stahl Linz (Res) | 2:1 (1:0) | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | Bericht | |||
7 | Sa 29.09.2018 13:45 | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | 5:1 (3:0) | ASKÖ Leonding (Res) | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
10 | Sa 20.10.2018 13:15 | SV Urfahr (Res) | 3:5 (1:4) | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
11 | So 28.10.2018 12:15 | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | 3:2 (1:2) | Puchenau (Res) | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
12 | So 04.11.2018 11:45 | FC Dardania (Res) | 4:3 (2:2) | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz | |||
14 | So 17.03.2019 13:15 | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | 4:3 (1:2) | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
15 | So 24.03.2019 13:15 | Babenberg (Res) | 0:2 (0:2) | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
16 | So 31.03.2019 14:15 | SV Franckviertel (Res) | 2:2 (0:1) | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | Franckviertel Arena, Linz | |||
17 | So 07.04.2019 14:15 | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | 3:2 (2:0) | SV Pasching 16 (Res) | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
18 | So 14.04.2019 14:15 | Ebelsberg Linz (Res) | 2:4 (2:1) | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | Ebelsberg/Linz | |||
19 | Mo 22.04.2019 14:15 | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | 3:3 (1:3) | FC Stahl Linz (Res) | Bericht | |||
20 | Fr 26.04.2019 17:45 | ASKÖ Leonding (Res) | 3:0 (0:0) | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) | |||
23 | So 19.05.2019 14:45 | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | 4:5 (3:1) | SV Urfahr (Res) | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
24 | So 26.05.2019 14:45 | Puchenau (Res) | 3:2 (1:2) | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
25 | So 02.06.2019 14:45 | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | 1:7 (1:1) | FC Dardania (Res) | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun |
Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)
Kader
- Abdullah Sanli
- Adis Rajif Seifert
- Ahmet Kocak
- Ajdin Masinovic
- Akin Kama
- Alban Bobaj
- Aleksandar Milun
- Alen Urukovic
- Alexander Feigl
- Alexander Vucetic
- Almir Dulkic
- Alperen Güngör
- Amir Mohammad Ahmadi
- Arif Furuncu
- Asim Plivac
- Atilla Alsan
- Baris Karagülle
- Batuhan Güngör
- Benjamin Suljanovic
- Bogdan Gheorghe Deaconu
- Boris Janev
- Branko Mejdandic
- Burak Deveci
- Cebrail Ocak
- Cem Atay
- Christian Travanjev
- Dalibor Tatic
- Damir Milic
- Daniel Lovrinovic
- Daniel Maximilian Kaun
- Danny Veljacic
- Dejan Mitovski
- Denis Petrovic
- Dominik Kuenz
- Drago Novakovic
- Drilon Ismajli
- Edin Kicin
- Edison Geravadiku
- Elmo Elvedin Kicin
- Elsadat Hasani
- Enes Bastovani
- Eray Uzunkaya
- Fabio Schmid
- Fidan Halimi
- Filip Luketina
- Fitim Moni
- Fitim Seljimi
- Gzim Asani
- Hadis Mehinovic
- Hakan Furuncu
- Haris Alisic
- Hüseyin Gül
- Hylke Batjari
- Ibrahim Eroglu
- Igor Maksimovic
- Irvin Pudic
- Ivah Rados
- Ivan Dakovic
- Jakov Bandic
- Jonas Herzog
- Josip Budimir
- Josip Curic
- Josip Ladan
- Khalim Alha Ayobi
- Klaus Sexlinger
- Kleo Shabi
- Manuel Milic
- Marco Stöger
- Marco Stöger
- Mario Milic
- Marko Mejdandic
- Marko Tarabic
- Markus Kalakovic
- Martin Luketina
- Mate Rados
- Megdin Kicin
- Merzuk Ohran
- Mihael Sapina
- Mirhad Hrvacic
- Mohammad Shabir Nabizada
- Mohammadullah Azek
- Muamer Busatlic
- Muhamet Bastovani
- Muhrem Morina
- Mujibullah Habibi
- Mujo Hodzic
- Muris Mehinovic
- Nenad Urukovic
- Neven Jovanovic
- Nikola Rajkovic
- Nikola Serbula
- Nikola Stankovic
- Ogün Ciga
- Özcan Ugur
- Pascal Greul
- Patrick Gurman
- Patrick Jungreitmeyr
- Patrick Karigl
- Peter Satzinger
- Peter Milos Zekic
- Rami Duraku
- Ratko Travar
- Refik Redjepi
- Rene Habringer
- Ridvan Haxhiu
- Sadek Mohammedi
- Said Bounassir
- Sanid Mujakic
- Senad Ljubijankic
- Sercan Kara
- Serhat Benli
- Simon Bashtovani
- Simon Doppler
- Sinan Tanriverdi
- Sirwan Sharif
- Slaven Djekanovic
- Stefan Bartl-Tamesberger
- Taner Durmus
- Thomas Habringer
- Ugur Özcan
- Volkan Ümit Candan
- Yad Kheder Abdalrahman
© 2013-2024 - FC Stahl Linz