St. Martin/Traun (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Sa 18.08.2018 14:45 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 6:5 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
2 Sa 25.08.2018 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:3 (0:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
3 Sa 01.09.2018 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:2 (2:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
4 Fr 07.09.2018 18:00 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 2:5 (0:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:4 (1:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 So 23.09.2018 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:1 (1:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Bericht
7 Sa 29.09.2018 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 5:1 (3:0) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
10 Sa 20.10.2018 13:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 3:5 (1:4) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
11 So 28.10.2018 12:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:2 (1:2) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 11:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 4:3 (2:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
14 So 17.03.2019 13:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 13:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 31.03.2019 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
18 So 14.04.2019 14:30 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 14:30 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 15:00 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Sanli
  2. Adis Rajif Seifert
  3. Alban Bobaj
  4. Aleksandar Milun
  5. Alen Urukovic
  6. Alexander Feigl
  7. Alexander Vucetic
  8. Almir Dulkic
  9. Alperen Güngör
  10. Asim Plivac
  11. Benjamin Suljanovic
  12. Bogdan Gheorghe Deaconu
  13. Boris Janev
  14. Branko Mejdandic
  15. Cem Atay
  16. Christian Travanjev
  17. Dalibor Tatic
  18. Damir Milic
  19. Daniel Lovrinovic
  20. Dejan Mitovski
  21. Dominik Kuenz
  22. Edin Kicin
  23. Edison Geravadiku
  24. Enes Bastovani
  25. Fabio Schmid
  26. Fidan Halimi
  27. Fitim Moni
  28. Fitim Seljimi
  29. Gzim Asani
  30. Hadis Mehinovic
  31. Haris Alisic
  32. Hüseyin Gül
  33. Hylke Batjari
  34. Ibrahim Eroglu
  35. Ivah Rados
  36. Ivan Dakovic
  37. Jakov Bandic
  38. Josip Budimir
  39. Josip Curic
  40. Klaus Sexlinger
  41. Kleo Shabi
  42. Manuel Milic
  43. Marco Stöger
  44. Marco Stöger
  45. Mario Milic
  46. Marko Dobras
  47. Marko Mejdandic
  48. Markus Kalakovic
  49. Martin Luketina
  50. Mate Rados
  51. Megdin Kicin
  52. Merzuk Ohran
  53. Mihael Sapina
  54. Mirhad Hrvacic
  55. Mohammadullah Azek
  56. Muamer Busatlic
  57. Muhrem Morina
  58. Muris Mehinovic
  59. Nenad Urukovic
  60. Neven Jovanovic
  61. Nikola Serbula
  62. Nikola Stankovic
  63. Ogün Ciga
  64. Özcan Ugur
  65. Pascal Greul
  66. Patrick Gurman
  67. Patrick Karigl
  68. Peter Satzinger
  69. Peter Milos Zekic
  70. Rami Duraku
  71. Ratko Travar
  72. Rene Habringer
  73. Ridvan Haxhiu
  74. Said Bounassir
  75. Senad Ljubijankic
  76. Serhat Benli
  77. Simon Doppler
  78. Sirwan Sharif
  79. Taner Durmus
  80. Thomas Habringer
  81. Ugur Özcan
  82. Volkan Ümit Candan
  83. Yad Kheder Abdalrahman

Spielerauswahl