St. Martin/Traun (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 14:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) 9:4 (3:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
3 So 03.09.2023 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:3 (1:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
4 So 10.09.2023 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:3 (1:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
5 So 17.09.2023 11:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 5:0 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
6 So 24.09.2023 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:9 (0:3) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
7 So 01.10.2023 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:1 (1:0) TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
8 So 08.10.2023 13:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:1 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
9 So 15.10.2023 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 8:0 (2:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
12 So 05.11.2023 11:45 Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) 2:2 (0:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
14 So 17.03.2024 13:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 0:4 (0:2) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 Mo 01.04.2024 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:2 (3:2) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
17 So 07.04.2024 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:2 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Bericht
18 So 14.04.2024 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:1 (0:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
19 Fr 24.05.2024 16:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:1 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
20 Di 30.04.2024 19:00 TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) 0:1 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Stadion Ottensheim PDF
21 So 05.05.2024 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:4 (0:2) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
22 So 12.05.2024 14:45 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) 3:1 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
25 So 02.06.2024 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:1 (1:0) Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Sanli
  2. Adis Rajif Seifert
  3. Ahmet Kocak
  4. Ajdin Masinovic
  5. Akin Kama
  6. Alban Bobaj
  7. Aleksandar Milun
  8. Alen Urukovic
  9. Alexander Feigl
  10. Alexander Vucetic
  11. Almir Dulkic
  12. Alperen Güngör
  13. Amir Mohammad Ahmadi
  14. Arif Furuncu
  15. Asim Plivac
  16. Atilla Alsan
  17. Baris Karagülle
  18. Batuhan Güngör
  19. Benjamin Suljanovic
  20. Bogdan Gheorghe Deaconu
  21. Boris Janev
  22. Branko Mejdandic
  23. Burak Deveci
  24. Cebrail Ocak
  25. Cem Atay
  26. Christian Travanjev
  27. Dalibor Tatic
  28. Damir Milic
  29. Daniel Lovrinovic
  30. Daniel Maximilian Kaun
  31. Danny Veljacic
  32. Dejan Mitovski
  33. Denis Petrovic
  34. Dominik Kuenz
  35. Drago Novakovic
  36. Drilon Ismajli
  37. Edin Kicin
  38. Edison Geravadiku
  39. Elmo Elvedin Kicin
  40. Elsadat Hasani
  41. Enes Bastovani
  42. Eray Uzunkaya
  43. Fabio Schmid
  44. Fidan Halimi
  45. Filip Luketina
  46. Fitim Moni
  47. Fitim Seljimi
  48. Gzim Asani
  49. Hadis Mehinovic
  50. Hakan Furuncu
  51. Haris Alisic
  52. Hüseyin Gül
  53. Hylke Batjari
  54. Ibrahim Eroglu
  55. Igor Maksimovic
  56. Irvin Pudic
  57. Ivah Rados
  58. Ivan Dakovic
  59. Jakov Bandic
  60. Jonas Herzog
  61. Josip Budimir
  62. Josip Curic
  63. Josip Ladan
  64. Khalim Alha Ayobi
  65. Klaus Sexlinger
  66. Kleo Shabi
  67. Manuel Milic
  68. Marco Stöger
  69. Marco Stöger
  70. Mario Milic
  71. Marko Mejdandic
  72. Marko Tarabic
  73. Markus Kalakovic
  74. Martin Luketina
  75. Mate Rados
  76. Megdin Kicin
  77. Merzuk Ohran
  78. Mihael Sapina
  79. Mirhad Hrvacic
  80. Mohammad Shabir Nabizada
  81. Mohammadullah Azek
  82. Muamer Busatlic
  83. Muhamet Bastovani
  84. Muhrem Morina
  85. Mujibullah Habibi
  86. Mujo Hodzic
  87. Muris Mehinovic
  88. Nenad Urukovic
  89. Neven Jovanovic
  90. Nikola Rajkovic
  91. Nikola Serbula
  92. Nikola Stankovic
  93. Ogün Ciga
  94. Özcan Ugur
  95. Pascal Greul
  96. Patrick Gurman
  97. Patrick Jungreitmeyr
  98. Patrick Karigl
  99. Peter Satzinger
  100. Peter Milos Zekic
  101. Rami Duraku
  102. Ratko Travar
  103. Refik Redjepi
  104. Rene Habringer
  105. Ridvan Haxhiu
  106. Sadek Mohammedi
  107. Said Bounassir
  108. Sanid Mujakic
  109. Senad Ljubijankic
  110. Sercan Kara
  111. Serhat Benli
  112. Simon Bashtovani
  113. Simon Doppler
  114. Sinan Tanriverdi
  115. Sirwan Sharif
  116. Slaven Djekanovic
  117. Stefan Bartl-Tamesberger
  118. Taner Durmus
  119. Thomas Habringer
  120. Tolga Durmus
  121. Ugur Özcan
  122. Volkan Ümit Candan
  123. Yad Kheder Abdalrahman

Spielerauswahl