St. Martin/Traun (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Mi 17.08.2022 19:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 5:5 (2:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Stadion Traun (Sportzentrum), HAKA Arena PDF
4 So 04.09.2022 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 8:0 (4:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
5 So 11.09.2022 13:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 1:2 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
6 So 18.09.2022 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 0:4 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
7 So 25.09.2022 13:45 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:3 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
8 Sa 01.10.2022 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:1 (1:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 So 09.10.2022 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 6:0 (4:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
11 Sa 22.10.2022 13:15 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 2:0 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
12 So 30.10.2022 12:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:0 (1:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 So 06.11.2022 11:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 13:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
18 So 16.04.2023 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
19 So 23.04.2023 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 15:00 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Sanli
  2. Adis Rajif Seifert
  3. Ahmet Kocak
  4. Ajdin Masinovic
  5. Akin Kama
  6. Alban Bobaj
  7. Aleksandar Milun
  8. Alen Urukovic
  9. Alexander Feigl
  10. Alexander Vucetic
  11. Almir Dulkic
  12. Alperen Güngör
  13. Amir Mohammad Ahmadi
  14. Arif Furuncu
  15. Asim Plivac
  16. Atilla Alsan
  17. Baris Karagülle
  18. Batuhan Güngör
  19. Benjamin Suljanovic
  20. Bogdan Gheorghe Deaconu
  21. Boris Janev
  22. Branko Mejdandic
  23. Burak Deveci
  24. Cem Atay
  25. Christian Travanjev
  26. Dalibor Tatic
  27. Damir Milic
  28. Daniel Lovrinovic
  29. Daniel Maximilian Kaun
  30. Danny Veljacic
  31. Dejan Mitovski
  32. Denis Petrovic
  33. Dominik Kuenz
  34. Drago Novakovic
  35. Edin Kicin
  36. Edison Geravadiku
  37. Elmo Elvedin Kicin
  38. Elsadat Hasani
  39. Enes Bastovani
  40. Eray Uzunkaya
  41. Fabio Schmid
  42. Fidan Halimi
  43. Filip Luketina
  44. Fitim Moni
  45. Fitim Seljimi
  46. Gzim Asani
  47. Hadis Mehinovic
  48. Hakan Furuncu
  49. Haris Alisic
  50. Hüseyin Gül
  51. Hylke Batjari
  52. Ibrahim Eroglu
  53. Igor Maksimovic
  54. Irvin Pudic
  55. Ivah Rados
  56. Ivan Dakovic
  57. Jakov Bandic
  58. Jonas Herzog
  59. Josip Budimir
  60. Josip Curic
  61. Josip Ladan
  62. Khalim Alha Ayobi
  63. Klaus Sexlinger
  64. Kleo Shabi
  65. Manuel Milic
  66. Marco Stöger
  67. Marco Stöger
  68. Mario Milic
  69. Marko Mejdandic
  70. Marko Tarabic
  71. Markus Kalakovic
  72. Martin Luketina
  73. Mate Rados
  74. Megdin Kicin
  75. Merzuk Ohran
  76. Mihael Sapina
  77. Mirhad Hrvacic
  78. Mohammad Shabir Nabizada
  79. Mohammadullah Azek
  80. Muamer Busatlic
  81. Muhamet Bastovani
  82. Muhrem Morina
  83. Mujibullah Habibi
  84. Mujo Hodzic
  85. Muris Mehinovic
  86. Nenad Urukovic
  87. Neven Jovanovic
  88. Nikola Rajkovic
  89. Nikola Serbula
  90. Nikola Stankovic
  91. Ogün Ciga
  92. Özcan Ugur
  93. Pascal Greul
  94. Patrick Gurman
  95. Patrick Jungreitmeyr
  96. Patrick Karigl
  97. Peter Satzinger
  98. Peter Milos Zekic
  99. Rami Duraku
  100. Ratko Travar
  101. Refik Redjepi
  102. Rene Habringer
  103. Ridvan Haxhiu
  104. Said Bounassir
  105. Senad Ljubijankic
  106. Serhat Benli
  107. Simon Bashtovani
  108. Simon Doppler
  109. Sirwan Sharif
  110. Slaven Djekanovic
  111. Stefan Bartl-Tamesberger
  112. Taner Durmus
  113. Thomas Habringer
  114. Ugur Özcan
  115. Volkan Ümit Candan
  116. Yad Kheder Abdalrahman

Spielerauswahl