St. Martin/Traun (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:3 (1:3) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
2 So 22.08.2021 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 4:1 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
3 So 29.08.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 3:3 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
4 So 19.09.2021 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 0:2 (0:1) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 Mi 22.09.2021 18:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 3:2 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
8 So 03.10.2021 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:1 (1:1) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 10:2 (4:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
10 So 17.10.2021 13:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:3 (1:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
11 So 24.10.2021 13:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 So 31.10.2021 12:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
13 Sa 06.11.2021 11:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
14 So 20.03.2022 13:15 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
15 So 27.03.2022 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
17 So 10.04.2022 14:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 So 24.04.2022 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 14:45 SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) SPG Walding/Rottenegg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
25 Mo 06.06.2022 14:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdullah Sanli
  2. Adis Rajif Seifert
  3. Ahmet Kocak
  4. Ajdin Masinovic
  5. Akin Kama
  6. Alban Bobaj
  7. Aleksandar Milun
  8. Alen Urukovic
  9. Alexander Feigl
  10. Alexander Vucetic
  11. Almir Dulkic
  12. Alperen Güngör
  13. Arif Furuncu
  14. Asim Plivac
  15. Baris Karagülle
  16. Batuhan Güngör
  17. Benjamin Suljanovic
  18. Bogdan Gheorghe Deaconu
  19. Boris Janev
  20. Branko Mejdandic
  21. Cem Atay
  22. Christian Travanjev
  23. Dalibor Tatic
  24. Damir Milic
  25. Daniel Lovrinovic
  26. Daniel Maximilian Kaun
  27. Danny Veljacic
  28. Dejan Mitovski
  29. Dominik Kuenz
  30. Drago Novakovic
  31. Edin Kicin
  32. Edison Geravadiku
  33. Elmo Elvedin Kicin
  34. Enes Bastovani
  35. Fabio Schmid
  36. Fidan Halimi
  37. Filip Luketina
  38. Fitim Moni
  39. Fitim Seljimi
  40. Gzim Asani
  41. Hadis Mehinovic
  42. Hakan Furuncu
  43. Haris Alisic
  44. Hüseyin Gül
  45. Hylke Batjari
  46. Ibrahim Eroglu
  47. Igor Maksimovic
  48. Irvin Pudic
  49. Ivah Rados
  50. Ivan Dakovic
  51. Jakov Bandic
  52. Josip Budimir
  53. Josip Curic
  54. Josip Ladan
  55. Klaus Sexlinger
  56. Kleo Shabi
  57. Manuel Milic
  58. Marco Stöger
  59. Marco Stöger
  60. Mario Milic
  61. Marko Dobras
  62. Marko Mejdandic
  63. Marko Tarabic
  64. Markus Kalakovic
  65. Martin Luketina
  66. Mate Rados
  67. Megdin Kicin
  68. Merzuk Ohran
  69. Mihael Sapina
  70. Mirhad Hrvacic
  71. Mohammad Shabir Nabizada
  72. Mohammadullah Azek
  73. Muamer Busatlic
  74. Muhamet Bastovani
  75. Muhrem Morina
  76. Mujibullah Habibi
  77. Mujo Hodzic
  78. Muris Mehinovic
  79. Nenad Urukovic
  80. Neven Jovanovic
  81. Nikola Serbula
  82. Nikola Stankovic
  83. Ogün Ciga
  84. Özcan Ugur
  85. Pascal Greul
  86. Patrick Gurman
  87. Patrick Karigl
  88. Peter Satzinger
  89. Peter Milos Zekic
  90. Rami Duraku
  91. Ratko Travar
  92. Rene Habringer
  93. Ridvan Haxhiu
  94. Said Bounassir
  95. Senad Ljubijankic
  96. Serhat Benli
  97. Simon Bashtovani
  98. Simon Doppler
  99. Sirwan Sharif
  100. Stefan Bartl-Tamesberger
  101. Taner Durmus
  102. Thomas Habringer
  103. Ugur Özcan
  104. Volkan Ümit Candan
  105. Yad Kheder Abdalrahman

Spielerauswahl