Babenberg (Res)
Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/# | Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Gast | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sa 25.08.2018 14:45 | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | 1:3 (0:2) | Babenberg (Res) | Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun | |||
4 | So 09.09.2018 13:45 | SV Franckviertel (Res) | 0:5 (0:1) | Babenberg (Res) | Franckviertel Arena, Linz | |||
5 | So 16.09.2018 13:45 | Babenberg (Res) | 1:2 (0:1) | SV Urfahr (Res) | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
6 | Sa 22.09.2018 14:00 | SV Pasching 16 (Res) | 1:5 (1:3) | Babenberg (Res) | Sportplatz FC Pasching | |||
7 | So 30.09.2018 13:45 | Babenberg (Res) | 3:3 (2:1) | Puchenau (Res) | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
8 | So 07.10.2018 13:45 | Ebelsberg Linz (Res) | 10:1 (2:0) | Babenberg (Res) | Ebelsberg/Linz | |||
9 | So 14.10.2018 13:45 | Babenberg (Res) | 1:4 (0:3) | FC Dardania (Res) | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
10 | So 21.10.2018 13:15 | FC Stahl Linz (Res) | 3:1 (0:0) | Babenberg (Res) | Bericht | |||
12 | Sa 03.11.2018 15:00 | Babenberg (Res) | 1:1 (0:1) | ASKÖ Leonding (Res) | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
13 | Sa 10.11.2018 11:45 | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | 6:2 (3:0) | Babenberg (Res) | Westbahnplatz Linz | |||
15 | So 24.03.2019 13:15 | Babenberg (Res) | 0:2 (0:2) | St. Martin/Traun (Res) | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
17 | Sa 06.04.2019 14:15 | Babenberg (Res) | 4:1 (2:0) | SV Franckviertel (Res) | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
18 | Sa 13.04.2019 14:15 | SV Urfahr (Res) | 1:1 (0:0) | Babenberg (Res) | Linz (Urfahr-Platz) | |||
19 | Mo 22.04.2019 14:15 | Babenberg (Res) | 4:1 (1:1) | SV Pasching 16 (Res) | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
20 | Sa 27.04.2019 13:45 | Puchenau (Res) | 4:1 (1:1) | Babenberg (Res) | Sportplatz Union Puchenau | |||
21 | So 05.05.2019 14:45 | Babenberg (Res) | 3:2 (1:0) | Ebelsberg Linz (Res) | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
22 | Do 06.06.2019 18:30 | FC Dardania (Res) | 5:2 (2:1) | Babenberg (Res) | Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz | |||
23 | So 19.05.2019 14:45 | Babenberg (Res) | 9:3 (4:1) | FC Stahl Linz (Res) | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) | |||
25 | Fr 31.05.2019 17:15 | ASKÖ Leonding (Res) | 3:2 (3:1) | Babenberg (Res) | Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) | |||
26 | Mo 10.06.2019 14:45 | Babenberg (Res) | 5:3 (1:0) | GK Westbahn Linz (Res) | Linz (Union Landessportfeld) |
Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)
Kader
- Abdelmomen Elhamedy
- Ahmed Gültepe
- Alexander König
- Almin Mahmutovic
- Alparslan Özkorucu
- Andreas Hörmedinger
- Andreas Schürz
- Andreas Tossmann
- Andreas Wakolbinger
- Bajram Drezgaj
- Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
- Bernd Weiland
- Christian Wollanek
- Daniel Kienleitner
- Daniel Schauer
- David Nicolas Exl
- Dejan Preradovic
- DI Dominik Kloimstein
- DI Markus Lüftner
- Dominik Bagaric
- Dominik Hofbauer
- Dominik Pfannhauser
- Elias Jamal Önler
- Emerik Ascic
- Emile Osako
- Emir Brzika
- Emre Demir
- Erwin Sehic
- Fabian Heindl
- Fabian Sylvester Gorofsky
- Fatih Abaci
- Florian Kitzberger , BSc
- Franjo Filipovic
- Georg Rimnac
- Hamzat Kurbanov
- Hasim Dikmen
- Ivica Jovanovic
- Ivica Petrusic
- Jakob Alexander Wall-Strasser
- Jonas Draxler
- Jong-Su Byun
- Josip Mejdandzic
- Karim Ahmed Brandstetter
- Karim Jamal Wambali
- Leon Maurice Rimnac
- Leonardo Sila Tchuda
- Luca Fuchsjäger
- Luis Schörgendorfer
- Lukas Aichmayr
- Lukas Horvat
- Manfred Frühwirth
- Manuel Tonezzer
- Manuel Raffael Niedermayr
- Manuel Sebastian Binder
- Marino Tasovac
- Markus Kempf
- Martin Daill
- Matej Bagaric
- Matteo Mattischek
- Mehmet Özdemir
- Michael Travnicek
- Michael Türk
- Milen Derzhikov
- Moritz Elias Beck
- Nermin Sehic
- Nicolas Stevenson
- Oliver Kronawetter
- Ömer Gültepe
- Otto Maximilian Seyrl
- Pascal Ritter
- Pascal Patrick Groschner
- Patrick Tempelmayr
- Paul Luger
- Philip Höller
- Rafael Beham
- Saif-Aldin Al-Nasari
- Sejad Avdic
- Stefan Tossmann
- Stephan Zimmermann
- Sven Groschner
- Thomas Hörmedinger
- Timon Schmalzer
- Vahid Hamzic
- Victor Samuel Wakolbinger
- Zafer Tarlaci
© 2013-2024 - FC Stahl Linz