Babenberg (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 27.08.2023 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 5:3 (2:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Bericht
4 So 10.09.2023 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 6:1 (2:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
5 Fr 15.09.2023 17:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:1 (0:1) Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 So 24.09.2023 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 1:9 (0:3) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
8 Fr 06.10.2023 17:45 TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) 2:2 (0:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Stadion Ottensheim PDF
9 Sa 14.10.2023 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:1 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
10 So 22.10.2023 13:15 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:2 (0:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
12 Mi 08.11.2023 16:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:2 (1:0) Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
13 Sa 11.11.2023 11:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:1 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
15 So 24.03.2024 13:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
17 So 07.04.2024 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 So 14.04.2024 14:15 Steyregg (Res) Steyregg (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
19 So 21.04.2024 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
21 So 05.05.2024 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) TSV Ottensheim (Res) TSV Ottensheim (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 12.05.2024 14:45 Ebelsberg Linz (Res) Ebelsberg Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
23 Mo 20.05.2024 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
25 So 02.06.2024 14:45 Puchenau (Res) Puchenau (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
26 So 09.06.2024 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelmomen Elhamedy
  2. Ahmed Gültepe
  3. Alexander König
  4. Almin Mahmutovic
  5. Alparslan Özkorucu
  6. Andreas Hörmedinger
  7. Andreas Schürz
  8. Andreas Tossmann
  9. Andreas Wakolbinger
  10. Bajram Drezgaj
  11. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  12. Bernd Weiland
  13. Christian Wollanek
  14. Daniel Kienleitner
  15. Daniel Schauer
  16. David Nicolas Exl
  17. Dejan Preradovic
  18. DI Dominik Kloimstein
  19. DI Markus Lüftner
  20. Dominik Bagaric
  21. Dominik Hofbauer
  22. Dominik Pfannhauser
  23. Elias Jamal Önler
  24. Emerik Ascic
  25. Emile Osako
  26. Emir Brzika
  27. Emre Demir
  28. Erwin Sehic
  29. Fabian Heindl
  30. Fabian Sylvester Gorofsky
  31. Fatih Abaci
  32. Florian Kitzberger , BSc
  33. Franjo Filipovic
  34. Georg Rimnac
  35. Hamzat Kurbanov
  36. Hasim Dikmen
  37. Ivica Jovanovic
  38. Ivica Petrusic
  39. Jakob Alexander Wall-Strasser
  40. Jonas Draxler
  41. Jong-Su Byun
  42. Josip Mejdandzic
  43. Karim Ahmed Brandstetter
  44. Karim Jamal Wambali
  45. Leon Maurice Rimnac
  46. Leonardo Sila Tchuda
  47. Luca Fuchsjäger
  48. Luis Schörgendorfer
  49. Lukas Aichmayr
  50. Lukas Horvat
  51. Manfred Frühwirth
  52. Manuel Tonezzer
  53. Manuel Raffael Niedermayr
  54. Manuel Sebastian Binder
  55. Marino Tasovac
  56. Markus Kempf
  57. Martin Daill
  58. Matej Bagaric
  59. Matteo Mattischek
  60. Mehmet Özdemir
  61. Michael Travnicek
  62. Michael Türk
  63. Milen Derzhikov
  64. Moritz Elias Beck
  65. Nermin Sehic
  66. Nicolas Stevenson
  67. Oliver Kronawetter
  68. Ömer Gültepe
  69. Otto Maximilian Seyrl
  70. Pascal Ritter
  71. Pascal Patrick Groschner
  72. Patrick Tempelmayr
  73. Paul Luger
  74. Philip Höller
  75. Rafael Beham
  76. Saif-Aldin Al-Nasari
  77. Sejad Avdic
  78. Stefan Tossmann
  79. Stephan Zimmermann
  80. Sven Groschner
  81. Thomas Hörmedinger
  82. Timon Schmalzer
  83. Vahid Hamzic
  84. Victor Samuel Wakolbinger
  85. Zafer Tarlaci

Spielerauswahl