Babenberg (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 21.08.2022 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 1:9 (0:5) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
3 So 28.08.2022 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:0 (1:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
4 So 04.09.2022 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:3 (1:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
5 So 11.09.2022 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:0 (1:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 Sa 01.10.2022 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 3:2 (0:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
9 So 09.10.2022 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 6:0 (4:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
10 So 16.10.2022 13:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:3 (2:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Bericht
11 Sa 22.10.2022 13:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:0 (2:0) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 Sa 29.10.2022 13:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 0:2 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
13 Di 08.11.2022 19:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:0 (0:0) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 14:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:0 (3:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 Di 16.05.2023 18:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 1:2 (1:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 14:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 0:6 (0:3) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
18 Mi 07.06.2023 18:45 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:4 (1:3) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
21 Fr 05.05.2023 16:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:4 (2:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 Sa 13.05.2023 14:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 2:2 (2:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:4 (2:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
24 Mo 29.05.2023 14:45 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 3:3 (2:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
25 Fr 02.06.2023 17:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 3:2 (2:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdelmomen Elhamedy
  2. Ahmed Gültepe
  3. Alexander König
  4. Almin Mahmutovic
  5. Alparslan Özkorucu
  6. Andreas Hörmedinger
  7. Andreas Schürz
  8. Andreas Tossmann
  9. Andreas Wakolbinger
  10. Bajram Drezgaj
  11. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  12. Bernd Weiland
  13. Christian Wollanek
  14. Daniel Kainz
  15. Daniel Kienleitner
  16. Daniel Schauer
  17. David Nicolas Exl
  18. Dejan Preradovic
  19. DI Dominik Kloimstein
  20. DI Markus Lüftner
  21. Dominik Bagaric
  22. Dominik Hofbauer
  23. Dominik Pfannhauser
  24. Elias Jamal Önler
  25. Emerik Ascic
  26. Emile Osako
  27. Emir Brzika
  28. Emre Demir
  29. Erwin Sehic
  30. Fabian Heindl
  31. Fabian Sylvester Gorofsky
  32. Fatih Abaci
  33. Florian Kitzberger , BSc
  34. Franjo Filipovic
  35. Georg Rimnac
  36. Hamzat Kurbanov
  37. Hasim Dikmen
  38. Ivica Jovanovic
  39. Ivica Petrusic
  40. Jakob Alexander Wall-Strasser
  41. Jonas Draxler
  42. Jong-Su Byun
  43. Josip Mejdandzic
  44. Karim Ahmed Brandstetter
  45. Karim Jamal Wambali
  46. Leon Maurice Rimnac
  47. Leonardo Sila Tchuda
  48. Luca Fuchsjäger
  49. Lucas Joshua Szilyer
  50. Luis Schörgendorfer
  51. Lukas Aichmayr
  52. Lukas Horvat
  53. Manfred Frühwirth
  54. Manuel Tonezzer
  55. Manuel Raffael Niedermayr
  56. Manuel Sebastian Binder
  57. Marino Tasovac
  58. Markus Kempf
  59. Martin Daill
  60. Matej Bagaric
  61. Matteo Mattischek
  62. Mehmet Özdemir
  63. Michael Travnicek
  64. Michael Türk
  65. Milen Derzhikov
  66. Moritz Elias Beck
  67. Nermin Sehic
  68. Nicolas Stevenson
  69. Oliver Kronawetter
  70. Ömer Gültepe
  71. Otto Maximilian Seyrl
  72. Pascal Ritter
  73. Pascal Patrick Groschner
  74. Patrick Tempelmayr
  75. Paul Luger
  76. Philip Höller
  77. Rafael Beham
  78. Saif-Aldin Al-Nasari
  79. Sejad Avdic
  80. Stefan Tossmann
  81. Stephan Zimmermann
  82. Sven Groschner
  83. Thomas Hörmedinger
  84. Timon Schmalzer
  85. Vahid Hamzic
  86. Victor Samuel Wakolbinger
  87. Zafer Tarlaci

Spielerauswahl