Babenberg (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 So 21.08.2022 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 1:9 (0:5) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
3 So 28.08.2022 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:0 (1:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
4 So 04.09.2022 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:3 (1:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
5 So 11.09.2022 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 1:0 (1:0) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 Sa 01.10.2022 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 3:2 (0:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
9 So 09.10.2022 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 6:0 (4:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
10 So 16.10.2022 13:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:3 (2:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Bericht
11 Sa 22.10.2022 13:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 4:0 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 Sa 29.10.2022 13:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 0:2 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
13 Sa 05.11.2022 11:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 0:0 (0:0) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 02.04.2023 14:30 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
18 So 16.04.2023 14:30 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 15:00 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander König
  2. Almin Mahmutovic
  3. Alparslan Özkorucu
  4. Andreas Hörmedinger
  5. Andreas Schürz
  6. Andreas Tossmann
  7. Bajram Drezgaj
  8. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  9. Bernd Weiland
  10. Christian Wollanek
  11. Daniel Kienleitner
  12. Daniel Schauer
  13. David Nicolas Exl
  14. Dejan Preradovic
  15. DI Dominik Kloimstein
  16. DI Markus Lüftner
  17. Dominik Bagaric
  18. Dominik Hofbauer
  19. Dominik Pfannhauser
  20. Emerik Ascic
  21. Emile Osako
  22. Emre Demir
  23. Erwin Sehic
  24. Fabian Heindl
  25. Fatih Abaci
  26. Franjo Filipovic
  27. Georg Rimnac
  28. Hamzat Kurbanov
  29. Ivica Jovanovic
  30. Jakob Alexander Wall-Strasser
  31. Jong-Su Byun
  32. Josip Mejdandzic
  33. Karim Ahmed Brandstetter
  34. Karim Jamal Wambali
  35. Lukas Aichmayr
  36. Lukas Horvat
  37. Manuel Tonezzer
  38. Manuel Raffael Niedermayr
  39. Manuel Sebastian Binder
  40. Marino Tasovac
  41. Markus Kempf
  42. Martin Daill
  43. Matej Bagaric
  44. Matteo Mattischek
  45. Mehmet Özdemir
  46. Michael Travnicek
  47. Michael Türk
  48. Milen Derzhikov
  49. Nermin Sehic
  50. Nicolas Stevenson
  51. Oliver Kronawetter
  52. Otto Maximilian Seyrl
  53. Pascal Ritter
  54. Pascal Patrick Groschner
  55. Paul Luger
  56. Philip Höller
  57. Rafael Beham
  58. Saif-Aldin Al-Nasari
  59. Sejad Avdic
  60. Stefan Tossmann
  61. Stephan Zimmermann
  62. Sven Groschner
  63. Thomas Hörmedinger
  64. Vahid Hamzic
  65. Zafer Tarlaci

Spielerauswahl