Babenberg (Res)

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
2 So 25.08.2019 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
3 Sa 31.08.2019 14:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
4 So 08.09.2019 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
7 So 29.09.2019 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 06.10.2019 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
9 So 13.10.2019 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
10 Sa 19.10.2019 13:15 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 Sa 02.11.2019 11:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
13 So 10.11.2019 11:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
14 So 22.03.2020 13:30 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 14:30 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 15:00 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 15:00 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alparslan Özkorucu
  2. Andreas Hörmedinger
  3. Andreas Hörmedinger
  4. Andreas Schürz
  5. Bajram Drezgaj
  6. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  7. Daniel Kienleitner
  8. Daniel Schauer
  9. Dejan Preradovic
  10. DI Dominik Kloimstein
  11. DI Markus Lüftner
  12. Dominik Bagaric
  13. Dominik Hofbauer
  14. Emile Osako
  15. Fabian Heindl
  16. Fatih Abaci
  17. Franjo Filipovic
  18. Georg Rimnac
  19. Ivica Jovanovic
  20. Jakob Alexander Wall-Strasser
  21. Josip Mejdandzic
  22. Lukas Aichmayr
  23. Manuel Tonezzer
  24. Manuel Raffael Niedermayr
  25. Marino Tasovac
  26. Markus Kempf
  27. Martin Daill
  28. Matej Bagaric
  29. Mehmet Özdemir
  30. Michael Travnicek
  31. Michael Türk
  32. Milen Derzhikov
  33. Nermin Sehic
  34. Nicolas Stevenson
  35. Oliver Kronawetter
  36. Pascal Ritter
  37. Pascal Patrick Groschner
  38. Paul Luger
  39. Philip Höller
  40. Philip Höller
  41. Saif-Aldin Al-Nasari
  42. Sejad Avdic
  43. Stefan Tossmann
  44. Sven Groschner
  45. Thomas Hörmedinger
  46. Vahid Hamzic
  47. Zafer Tarlaci

Spielerauswahl