SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AskoeScKirchbergThening
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 Fr 23.08.2019 17:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 3:0 (1:0) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
3 Sa 31.08.2019 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 0:13 (0:4) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
4 So 08.09.2019 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 3:1 (0:0) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
5 So 15.09.2019 13:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 3:0 (3:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
7 So 29.09.2019 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
8 So 06.10.2019 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
9 Fr 11.10.2019 17:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
10 Fr 18.10.2019 17:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
11 Sa 26.10.2019 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
12 So 03.11.2019 11:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 14:30 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 14:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 14:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 15:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 15:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
24 Mo 01.06.2020 15:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 15:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Hofmeister
  2. Andreas Jürgen Leutgeb
  3. Benjamin Ecker
  4. Christian Tichy
  5. Christoph Weiss
  6. Dominik Hödlmayer
  7. Dominik Wunsch
  8. Felix Gillesberger
  9. Florian Wilging
  10. Gabriel Wiesinger
  11. Gregor Klotzner
  12. Ing. Michael Herbert Meisczuk
  13. Jan Assinger
  14. Johann Reisetbauer
  15. Jonas Colic
  16. Jonas Knoll
  17. Jörg Alfred Stadlinger
  18. Julian Petter
  19. Kilian Haider
  20. Lucas Altmüller
  21. Lukas Wilging
  22. Manuel Zimmermann
  23. Mario Horner
  24. Matteo Zerenko
  25. Michael Haidinger
  26. Michael Mader
  27. Moritz Radschiener
  28. Nico Oboril
  29. Pascal Andorfer
  30. Philipp Florian Weinbauer
  31. Rahmet Ullah Rustam Mohammadi
  32. Robert Propadalo
  33. Simon Luger
  34. Stefan Ullmann
  35. Thomas Luger
  36. Tobias Haider
  37. Walfred Wandrey Mitterlehner

Spielerauswahl