SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AskoeScKirchbergThening
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
2 Fr 23.08.2019 17:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
3 Sa 31.08.2019 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
4 So 08.09.2019 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
5 So 15.09.2019 13:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
7 So 29.09.2019 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
8 So 06.10.2019 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
9 Fr 11.10.2019 17:15 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
10 Fr 18.10.2019 17:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
11 Sa 26.10.2019 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
12 So 03.11.2019 11:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 14:30 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 14:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 14:30 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 14:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 15:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 15:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 15:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
24 Mo 01.06.2020 15:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 15:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Hofmeister
  2. Andreas Jürgen Leutgeb
  3. Christian Tichy
  4. Christoph Weiss
  5. Dominik Wunsch
  6. Felix Gillesberger
  7. Florian Wilging
  8. Gabriel Wiesinger
  9. Gregor Klotzner
  10. Ing. Michael Herbert Meisczuk
  11. Jörg Alfred Stadlinger
  12. Julian Petter
  13. Lucas Altmüller
  14. Lukas Wilging
  15. Manuel Zimmermann
  16. Mario Horner
  17. Michael Haidinger
  18. Michael Mader
  19. Nico Oboril
  20. Philipp Florian Weinbauer
  21. Stefan Ullmann
  22. Thomas Luger
  23. Tobias Haider
  24. Walfred Wandrey Mitterlehner

Spielerauswahl