SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res)

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AskoeScKirchbergThening
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
3 So 28.08.2022 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 0:2 (0:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
4 So 04.09.2022 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 8:0 (4:0) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
5 So 11.09.2022 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:4 (1:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Bericht
6 Sa 17.09.2022 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 3:0 (1:0) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
7 Sa 24.09.2022 13:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 1:3 (0:3) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
8 Sa 01.10.2022 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 3:2 (0:1) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
10 Sa 15.10.2022 13:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 3:0 (0:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) * Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
11 Sa 22.10.2022 13:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 1:2 (1:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
12 So 30.10.2022 12:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 5:1 (2:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
13 Sa 05.11.2022 11:45 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 1:2 (0:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
16 Sa 01.04.2023 14:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 2:1 (0:1) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
17 Sa 08.04.2023 14:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 0:1 (0:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
18 Do 18.05.2023 15:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 3:1 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
19 Sa 22.04.2023 14:15 GK Westbahn Linz (Res) GK Westbahn Linz (Res) 2:4 (1:3) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
20 Fr 28.04.2023 17:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 4:0 (2:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
21 Fr 05.05.2023 16:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:4 (2:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 14:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 1:4 (0:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
24 Fr 26.05.2023 16:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 2:0 (0:0) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
25 Sa 03.06.2023 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) 5:1 (2:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 5:2 (1:2) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Hofmeister
  2. Alexander Zierhut
  3. Andreas Jürgen Leutgeb
  4. Benedikt Rossboth
  5. Benjamin Ecker
  6. Bryant Polanco
  7. Christian Tichy
  8. Christoph Weiss
  9. Clemens Thumfart
  10. Dominik Hödlmayer
  11. Dominik Wunsch
  12. Elias Lengauer
  13. Erik Dumfart
  14. Felix Gillesberger
  15. Florian Wilging
  16. Frederik Wögerbauer
  17. Gabriel Wiesinger
  18. Gregor Deppner
  19. Gregor Klotzner
  20. Ing. Michael Herbert Meisczuk
  21. Jan Assinger
  22. Johann Reisetbauer
  23. Jonas Colic
  24. Jonas Knoll
  25. Jörg Alfred Stadlinger
  26. Julian Petter
  27. Kilian Haider
  28. Konstantin Paul Johannes Lehner
  29. Leonhard Strobl
  30. Lucas Altmüller
  31. Lukas Wilging
  32. Manuel Zimmermann
  33. Marc Dauerböck
  34. Mario Horner
  35. Matteo Zerenko
  36. Michael Benda
  37. Michael Haidinger
  38. Michael Mader
  39. Moritz Edlmayr
  40. Moritz Radschiener
  41. Nick Alexander Hagmayr
  42. Nico Oboril
  43. Pascal Andorfer
  44. Paul Schwingshandl
  45. Philipp Florian Weinbauer
  46. Rahmet Ullah Rustam Mohammadi
  47. Robert Propadalo
  48. Simon Luger
  49. Simon Valentin Mayr
  50. Stefan Ullmann
  51. Stephan Strobl
  52. Thomas Luger
  53. Tim Woroszko
  54. Tobias Haider
  55. Tobias Steinbeiß
  56. Walfred Wandrey Mitterlehner

Spielerauswahl