ESV Westbahn Linz

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeEsvWestbahnLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 14.08.2022 17:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 1:4 (1:2) SV Oftering SV Oftering Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
2 Sa 20.08.2022 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:2 (1:1) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 So 28.08.2022 17:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 1:5 (1:2) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
4 Sa 03.09.2022 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:3 (1:3) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF
6 Sa 17.09.2022 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 3:0 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
7 So 25.09.2022 16:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 2:3 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
8 So 02.10.2022 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:4 (0:0) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Bericht
9 So 09.10.2022 16:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 3:1 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
10 Sa 15.10.2022 15:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 0:3 (0:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
11 Sa 22.10.2022 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg 2:0 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 Sa 29.10.2022 14:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 1:0 (1:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
13 So 06.11.2022 14:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 5:3 (4:3) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 15:30 SV Oftering SV Oftering -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 16:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 So 02.04.2023 16:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 16:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
19 So 23.04.2023 16:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 17:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 17:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 17:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 17:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Westbahnplatz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdallah Shahin
  2. Abdul Samed Kaya
  3. Abdurrahman Akcay
  4. Ahmad Buchkar
  5. Ahmad Farhad Karmand
  6. Ahmed Khalid
  7. Andreas Bindreiter
  8. Andreas Blees
  9. Cem Öncel
  10. Christoph Mondl
  11. Cihan Koc
  12. Daniel Herrmann
  13. Daniel Scheimzuber
  14. David Sustyak
  15. Dominik Birklbauer
  16. Farsad Raufi
  17. Franco Wambua
  18. Gergö Szabo
  19. Hamid Faru
  20. Hamidollah Fouladi
  21. Jastin Cadar
  22. Johann Bannwinkler
  23. Jürgen Michael Steiner
  24. Kresimir Zecic
  25. Krisztian Kottan
  26. Lukas Riegler
  27. Manfred Edelmayr
  28. Manuel Kienbacher
  29. Marco Wickhoff
  30. Mario Kvasina
  31. Markus Krajinovic
  32. Mersad Besic
  33. Miklos Fejes
  34. Necmettin Erbakan Ünsal
  35. Oktay Akgül
  36. Oliver Plöderl
  37. Pascal Wagner
  38. Patrick Edelmayr
  39. Patrick Gerstel
  40. Patrik Herrmann
  41. Perver Öncel
  42. Peter Tirko
  43. Raimund Ferlitz
  44. Reinald Christian Leitner
  45. Reinhard Pfann
  46. Saikou Colley
  47. Stefan Bindreiter
  48. Taha Balojzehi
  49. Tahir Topal
  50. Zdravko Kalem
  51. Raschid Azek

Spielerauswahl