GK Westbahn Linz

Homepage: https://vereine.oefb.at/AskoeEsvWestbahnLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 14.08.2022 17:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 1:4 (1:2) SV Oftering SV Oftering Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
2 Sa 20.08.2022 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:2 (1:1) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
3 So 28.08.2022 17:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 1:5 (1:2) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
4 Sa 03.09.2022 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:3 (1:3) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF
6 Sa 17.09.2022 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 3:0 (2:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
7 So 25.09.2022 16:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 2:3 (1:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
8 So 02.10.2022 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:4 (0:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Bericht
9 So 09.10.2022 16:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 3:1 (2:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
10 Sa 15.10.2022 15:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 0:3 (0:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
11 Sa 22.10.2022 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg 2:0 (2:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 Sa 29.10.2022 14:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 1:0 (1:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
13 So 06.11.2022 14:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 5:3 (4:3) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 15:30 SV Oftering SV Oftering 2:0 (1:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 16:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 4:1 (1:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
16 So 02.04.2023 16:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 7:3 (2:1) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 16:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 4:3 (1:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
19 Sa 22.04.2023 16:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 1:3 (0:2) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 4:1 (1:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 17:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 0:3 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
22 So 14.05.2023 17:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 1:3 (0:0) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 6:1 (3:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 17:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 2:2 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:2 (1:1) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 17:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 1:1 (0:1) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Westbahnplatz Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdallah Shahin
  2. Abdurrahman Akcay
  3. Ahmad Buchkar
  4. Ahmed Khalid
  5. Altin Gashi
  6. Ammar Halilovic
  7. Andreas Bindreiter
  8. Andreas Blees
  9. Anel Salic
  10. Armando-Stelian Iordache
  11. Can Acikgöz
  12. Cem Öncel
  13. Cem Sarac
  14. Christoph Mondl
  15. Cihan Koc
  16. Daniel Herrmann
  17. Daniel Scheimzuber
  18. David Sustyak
  19. Dominik Birklbauer
  20. Farid Musah
  21. Farsad Raufi
  22. Florin Tudor
  23. Franco Wambua
  24. Gergö Szabo
  25. Hamid Faru
  26. Hamidollah Fouladi
  27. Jastin Cadar
  28. Johann Bannwinkler
  29. Jürgen Michael Steiner
  30. Kresimir Zecic
  31. Krisztian Kottan
  32. Lukas Riegler
  33. Manfred Edelmayr
  34. Manuel Kienbacher
  35. Marcel Modrey
  36. Marco Wickhoff
  37. Mario Kvasina
  38. Markus Krajinovic
  39. Mersad Besic
  40. Miklos Fejes
  41. Necmettin Erbakan Ünsal
  42. Nikola Zivojinovic
  43. Oktay Akgül
  44. Oliver Plöderl
  45. Pascal Wagner
  46. Patrick Edelmayr
  47. Patrick Gerstel
  48. Patrik Herrmann
  49. Perver Öncel
  50. Peter Tirko
  51. Raimund Ferlitz
  52. Rasim Hasic
  53. Reinald Christian Leitner
  54. Reinhard Pfann
  55. Stanko Zarin
  56. Stefan Bindreiter
  57. Taha Balojzehi
  58. Tahir Topal
  59. Yorro Baldeh
  60. Zdravko Kalem
  61. Abdul Samed Kaya
  62. Raschid Azek

Spielerauswahl