GK Westbahn Linz

Homepage: https://vereine.oefb.at/AskoeEsvWestbahnLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 17:00 Steyregg Steyregg 4:1 (1:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
2 So 27.08.2023 17:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 0:0 (0:0) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
3 So 03.09.2023 16:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 3:2 (2:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
4 So 10.09.2023 16:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 4:2 (3:0) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
5 So 17.09.2023 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 2:4 (1:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
6 So 24.09.2023 16:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 3:2 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
7 So 01.10.2023 16:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:2 (1:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
8 So 08.10.2023 16:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 0:4 (0:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
9 So 15.10.2023 16:00 TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim 1:5 (1:3) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Stadion Ottensheim PDF
10 So 22.10.2023 15:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 1:4 (1:2) Babenberg Babenberg GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
11 So 29.10.2023 14:30 Puchenau Puchenau 5:1 (3:1) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
13 So 12.11.2023 14:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 7:1 (4:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
14 So 17.03.2024 15:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 3:7 (3:3) Steyregg Steyregg GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
15 So 24.03.2024 13:30 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b 1:3 (1:2) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
16 Mo 01.04.2024 16:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 7:1 (3:1) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
17 So 07.04.2024 16:30 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 2:1 (2:1) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz SK Admira Linz PDF
18 So 14.04.2024 16:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 4:1 (1:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
19 So 21.04.2024 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 5:2 (1:1) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Bericht
20 So 28.04.2024 16:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 1:4 (0:2) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
21 So 05.05.2024 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:1 (1:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
22 So 12.05.2024 17:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 3:2 (1:1) TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
23 Mo 20.05.2024 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 3:0 (1:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 So 26.05.2024 17:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 0:4 (0:1) Puchenau Puchenau GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
26 So 09.06.2024 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 3:3 (1:2) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdallah Shahin
  2. Abdurrahman Akcay
  3. Ahmad Buchkar
  4. Ahmad Aindievic Chanizow
  5. Ahmed Khalid
  6. Altin Gashi
  7. Ammar Halilovic
  8. Andreas Bindreiter
  9. Andreas Blees
  10. Anel Salic
  11. Armando-Stelian Iordache
  12. Can Acikgöz
  13. Cem Öncel
  14. Cem Sarac
  15. Christoph Mondl
  16. Cihan Koc
  17. Daniel Herrmann
  18. Daniel Scheimzuber
  19. David Sustyak
  20. Dominik Birklbauer
  21. Farid Musah
  22. Farsad Raufi
  23. Florin Tudor
  24. Franco Wambua
  25. Gergö Szabo
  26. Hamid Faru
  27. Hamidollah Fouladi
  28. Jastin Cadar
  29. Johann Bannwinkler
  30. Jürgen Michael Steiner
  31. Kresimir Zecic
  32. Krisztian Kottan
  33. Lukas Riegler
  34. Manfred Edelmayr
  35. Manuel Kienbacher
  36. Marcel Modrey
  37. Marco Wickhoff
  38. Mario Kvasina
  39. Markus Krajinovic
  40. Mersad Besic
  41. Miklos Fejes
  42. Necmettin Erbakan Ünsal
  43. Nikola Zivojinovic
  44. Oktay Akgül
  45. Oliver Plöderl
  46. Pascal Wagner
  47. Patrick Edelmayr
  48. Patrick Gerstel
  49. Patrik Herrmann
  50. Perver Öncel
  51. Peter Tirko
  52. Raimund Ferlitz
  53. Rasim Hasic
  54. Reinald Christian Leitner
  55. Reinhard Pfann
  56. Sertdemir Armagan
  57. Stanko Zarin
  58. Stefan Bindreiter
  59. Taha Balojzehi
  60. Tahir Topal
  61. Yorro Baldeh
  62. Zdravko Kalem
  63. Abdul Samed Kaya
  64. Raschid Azek

Spielerauswahl