Ebelsberg Linz

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/EbelsbergLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 1:4 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
2 Sa 26.08.2023 17:00 TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim 0:2 (0:2) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Stadion Ottensheim PDF
3 So 03.09.2023 16:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 3:2 (2:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
4 Fr 08.09.2023 19:30 Puchenau Puchenau 1:1 (0:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
6 So 24.09.2023 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 4:1 (1:1) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz LINZ AG Arena PDF
7 Fr 29.09.2023 20:00 Steyregg Steyregg 3:1 (2:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
8 So 08.10.2023 16:00 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b 2:5 (2:2) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
9 Sa 14.10.2023 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:0 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
10 Sa 21.10.2023 15:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 5:3 (4:1) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
11 Sa 28.10.2023 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 3:0 (0:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz * SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
12 So 05.11.2023 14:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 2:2 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
13 Sa 11.11.2023 14:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:1 (0:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
14 So 17.03.2024 15:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:1 (1:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
15 Sa 23.03.2024 15:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 2:1 (1:1) TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
16 Mo 01.04.2024 16:30 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 7:1 (3:1) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
17 Sa 06.04.2024 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 1:6 (1:2) Puchenau Puchenau Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
19 So 21.04.2024 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 1:4 (1:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2024 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 2:3 (0:2) Steyregg Steyregg Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
21 So 05.05.2024 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 0:2 (0:0) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
22 So 12.05.2024 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 0:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
23 Mo 20.05.2024 17:00 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 6:2 (6:1) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz SK Admira Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2024 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 1:7 (0:5) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
25 So 02.06.2024 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 4:3 (2:2) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Bericht
26 So 09.06.2024 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 0:2 (0:2) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Ebelsberg/Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Ahmed Elsherbiny
  2. Alban Kelmendi
  3. Albin Kelmendi
  4. Alper Sivrikaya
  5. Amir Ikanovic
  6. Christian Polder
  7. Christoph Froschauer
  8. Daniel Gortva
  9. Dino Rasim Duranovic
  10. Edin Kostic
  11. Emir Hero
  12. Felix Frühwirth
  13. Florian Schmickl
  14. Gergö Imre Kovacs
  15. Halil Erdem
  16. Ibrahim Delic
  17. Ionut Daniel Dumitru
  18. Ivan Andjelic
  19. Jean Jocelyn Matemb
  20. Kemal Bayrak
  21. Kevin Minichshofer
  22. Lirim Rustemi
  23. Lorenzo Gaspar
  24. Manasse Dituluakidi
  25. Marco Mayrwöger
  26. Martin Gelbenegger
  27. Mersudin Music
  28. Mile Milun
  29. Milodan Lojic
  30. Mitru David Lintu
  31. Muris Kismetovic
  32. Nico Hauser
  33. Peter Wimmer
  34. Rainer Tober
  35. Stefan Herbst
  36. Süleyman Eker
  37. Tenzin Tenpa Jamyangtsang
  38. Thomas Trojan
  39. Vatan Koci
  40. Zoran Jurina

Spielerauswahl