Babenberg

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Sa 13.08.2022 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:2 (0:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
2 So 21.08.2022 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 2:0 (2:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
3 So 28.08.2022 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 5:0 (3:0) SV Oftering SV Oftering Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
4 So 04.09.2022 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:0 (2:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
5 So 11.09.2022 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:3 (1:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 Sa 17.09.2022 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:2 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg LINZ AG Arena PDF
8 Sa 01.10.2022 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 1:1 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
9 So 09.10.2022 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:2 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
10 So 16.10.2022 15:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:2 (1:0) Babenberg Babenberg Bericht
11 Sa 22.10.2022 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg 2:0 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 Sa 29.10.2022 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 4:1 (2:0) Babenberg Babenberg SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
13 Sa 05.11.2022 14:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:0 (2:0) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 15:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 02.04.2023 16:30 SV Oftering SV Oftering -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
18 So 16.04.2023 16:30 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
19 So 23.04.2023 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 17:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 17:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Froschauer
  2. Alexander Strada
  3. Alexander Wollanek
  4. Amer Nakicevic
  5. Andreas Huynh
  6. Andreas Kaiser
  7. Andreas Obermüller
  8. Arman Behnam Aghdam
  9. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  10. Christian Wollanek
  11. Christoph Hübsch
  12. David Jelic
  13. Dominic Gerstenberger
  14. Dominik Kultschik
  15. Dominik Schnallinger
  16. Dr. Stefan Traxler
  17. Fabian Ott
  18. Fatih Acikgöz
  19. Felix Oscar Zniva
  20. Florian Seyr
  21. Jan Gerhard Josef Hoelzl
  22. Julian Hangl
  23. Julian Koll
  24. Jürgen Hartl
  25. Juro Klaric
  26. Kevin Schaffrath
  27. Lukas Jung
  28. Marino Tasovac
  29. Mario Gabauer
  30. Martin Danzmair
  31. Michael Ortner
  32. Michael Christian Ortner
  33. Milos Crnomarkovic
  34. Murat Hamurcu
  35. Niklas Rohringer
  36. Oliver Bachmaier
  37. Patrick Hübsch
  38. Patrick Mühlbauer
  39. Patrick Zimmermann
  40. Patrick Albert Zimmermann
  41. Philipp Zimmermann
  42. Raphael Laubichler
  43. Roman Roithmayr
  44. Sebastian Bauer
  45. Simon Roithmayr
  46. Stefan Traxler
  47. Stephan Höfler
  48. Thomas Bayer
  49. Thomas Brauner
  50. Thomas Härmedinger
  51. Thomas Hinterschuster
  52. Tobias Kaser
  53. Sven Ganser

Spielerauswahl