Babenberg

Homepage: http://www.union-babenberg.com/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Sa 13.08.2022 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:2 (0:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
2 So 21.08.2022 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 2:0 (2:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
3 So 28.08.2022 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 5:0 (3:0) SV Oftering SV Oftering Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
4 So 04.09.2022 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:0 (2:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
5 So 11.09.2022 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:3 (1:1) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
6 Sa 17.09.2022 16:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 1:2 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg LINZ AG Arena PDF
8 Sa 01.10.2022 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 1:1 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
9 So 09.10.2022 16:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:2 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
10 So 16.10.2022 15:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 1:2 (1:0) Babenberg Babenberg Bericht
11 Sa 22.10.2022 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg 2:0 (2:0) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
12 Sa 29.10.2022 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 4:1 (2:0) Babenberg Babenberg SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
13 Sa 05.11.2022 14:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:0 (2:0) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 15:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:3 (0:3) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg 0:0 (0:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 02.04.2023 16:30 SV Oftering SV Oftering 2:4 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
18 Do 18.05.2023 17:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 1:0 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
19 Fr 21.04.2023 19:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:2 (0:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:1 (0:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:0 (1:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 4:2 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
24 Mo 29.05.2023 17:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 2:2 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 0:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 17:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 2:4 (0:3) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Froschauer
  2. Alexander Strada
  3. Alexander Wollanek
  4. Amer Nakicevic
  5. Andreas Huynh
  6. Andreas Kaiser
  7. Andreas Obermüller
  8. Arman Behnam Aghdam
  9. Artur Sarjan
  10. Benjamin Gerald Durstmüller
  11. Christian Wollanek
  12. Christoph Hübsch
  13. David Jelic
  14. Dominic Gerstenberger
  15. Dominik Kultschik
  16. Dominik Schnallinger
  17. Dr. Stefan Traxler
  18. Erion Ceravadiku
  19. Fabian Ott
  20. Fatih Acikgöz
  21. Felix Oscar Zniva
  22. Florian Seyr
  23. Jan Gerhard Josef Hoelzl
  24. Julian Hangl
  25. Julian Koll
  26. Jürgen Hartl
  27. Juro Klaric
  28. Kevin Schaffrath
  29. Lukas Jung
  30. Marino Tasovac
  31. Mario Gabauer
  32. Martin Danzmair
  33. Michael Ortner
  34. Michael Christian Ortner
  35. Milos Crnomarkovic
  36. Murat Hamurcu
  37. Niklas Rohringer
  38. Oliver Bachmaier
  39. Patrick Hübsch
  40. Patrick Mühlbauer
  41. Patrick Zimmermann
  42. Patrick Albert Zimmermann
  43. Philipp Zimmermann
  44. Raphael Laubichler
  45. Roman Roithmayr
  46. Sebastian Bauer
  47. Simon Roithmayr
  48. Stefan Traxler
  49. Stephan Höfler
  50. Thomas Bayer
  51. Thomas Brauner
  52. Thomas Härmedinger
  53. Thomas Hinterschuster
  54. Tobias Kaser
  55. Sven Ganser

Spielerauswahl