SC Kirchberg-Thening

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AskoeScKirchbergThening
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 2:3 (0:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
2 Fr 23.08.2019 19:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 4:1 (2:0) Askö Treffling Askö Treffling Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
3 Sa 31.08.2019 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 2:5 (2:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
4 So 08.09.2019 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 1:1 (0:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
5 So 15.09.2019 16:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 6:1 (1:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
6 So 22.09.2019 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 5:0 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
7 So 29.09.2019 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
8 So 06.10.2019 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
9 Fr 11.10.2019 19:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
10 Fr 18.10.2019 19:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
11 Sa 26.10.2019 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
12 So 03.11.2019 14:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
14 So 22.03.2020 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 16:30 Askö Treffling Askö Treffling -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 16:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 16:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 16:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 17:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
24 Mo 01.06.2020 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Mittermeir
  2. Amer Music
  3. Arno Weger
  4. Daniel Wieshofer
  5. Daniel Hermann Grösswang
  6. Florian Oelz
  7. Gregor Leonhartsberger
  8. Ing. Manfred Isak
  9. Julian Zimmermann
  10. Macimilian Piesch
  11. Manfred Isak
  12. Manfred Rader
  13. Marcel Weingartsberger
  14. Marco Haderer
  15. Markus Krennmayr
  16. Michael Mair
  17. Michael Herbert Meisczuk
  18. Moritz Polleichtner
  19. Niklas Mitterlehner
  20. Niklas Nuspl
  21. Patrick Haudum
  22. Philipp Beisl
  23. Philipp Leonhartsberger
  24. Philipp Oberlaber
  25. Raphael Breuer
  26. Sebastian Lengauer
  27. Sebastian Schrenk
  28. Stefan Jungreithmeier
  29. Stefan Salinger
  30. Stefan Stichlberger
  31. Tobias Pointner
  32. Tomasz Gaborek

Spielerauswahl