SC Kirchberg-Thening

Homepage: http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe/AskoeScKirchbergThening
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Mo 15.08.2022 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 2:1 (1:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
3 So 28.08.2022 17:00 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven 5:2 (2:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
4 So 04.09.2022 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 0:2 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
5 So 11.09.2022 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:5 (2:3) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Bericht
6 Sa 17.09.2022 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 3:0 (2:0) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
7 Sa 24.09.2022 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 0:2 (0:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
8 Sa 01.10.2022 16:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 1:1 (0:1) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
9 Sa 08.10.2022 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:3 (0:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
10 Mi 02.11.2022 19:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 1:4 (1:2) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
11 Sa 22.10.2022 15:30 SV Oftering SV Oftering 2:1 (2:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
12 So 30.10.2022 14:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening 0:0 (0:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
13 Sa 05.11.2022 14:00 Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz 0:3 (0:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
14 So 19.03.2023 15:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening LINZ AG Arena PDF
16 So 02.04.2023 16:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
18 So 16.04.2023 16:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
19 So 23.04.2023 16:30 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 16:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Oftering SV Oftering Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz Neue Heimat Linz Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Dumfart
  2. Alexander Mittermeir
  3. Amer Music
  4. Arno Weger
  5. Daniel Wieshofer
  6. Daniel Hermann Grösswang
  7. Dominik Ofner
  8. Fabian Jakober
  9. Fabian Paumgartner
  10. Florian Hartl
  11. Florian Oelz
  12. Gregor Leonhartsberger
  13. Ing. Manfred Isak
  14. Julian Zimmermann
  15. Macimilian Piesch
  16. Manfred Isak
  17. Manfred Rader
  18. Marcel Weingartsberger
  19. Marco Haderer
  20. Markus Krennmayr
  21. Maximilian Piesch
  22. Michael Mair
  23. Michael Herbert Meisczuk
  24. Moritz Polleichtner
  25. Niklas Mitterlehner
  26. Niklas Nuspl
  27. Patrick Haudum
  28. Philipp Beisl
  29. Philipp Guggenberger
  30. Philipp Leonhartsberger
  31. Philipp Oberlaber
  32. Raphael Breuer
  33. Sebastian Lengauer
  34. Sebastian Schrenk
  35. Stefan Jungreithmeier
  36. Stefan Salinger
  37. Stefan Stichlberger
  38. Tobias Pointner
  39. Tomasz Gaborek
  40. Yanick Blees

Spielerauswahl