Puchenau

Homepage: http://www.union-puchenau.at
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 2:2 (2:2) Puchenau Puchenau LINZ AG Arena PDF
2 Fr 25.08.2023 19:30 Puchenau Puchenau 2:2 (0:0) Steyregg Steyregg Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
3 Sa 02.09.2023 18:00 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b 1:1 (0:1) Puchenau Puchenau Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
4 Fr 08.09.2023 19:30 Puchenau Puchenau 1:1 (0:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
5 Sa 16.09.2023 18:30 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 1:2 (0:2) Puchenau Puchenau SK Admira Linz PDF
6 Sa 23.09.2023 16:00 Puchenau Puchenau 2:0 (0:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
7 So 01.10.2023 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:0 (2:0) Puchenau Puchenau Bericht
8 So 08.10.2023 16:00 Puchenau Puchenau 5:1 (2:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
9 So 15.10.2023 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 4:1 (1:1) Puchenau Puchenau Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
10 Sa 21.10.2023 15:30 Puchenau Puchenau 7:0 (4:0) TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
11 So 29.10.2023 14:30 Puchenau Puchenau 5:1 (3:1) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
12 Fr 03.11.2023 19:00 Babenberg Babenberg 1:0 (1:0) Puchenau Puchenau Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
14 So 17.03.2024 15:30 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
15 So 24.03.2024 15:30 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
16 Mo 01.04.2024 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
17 So 07.04.2024 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
18 So 14.04.2024 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
19 So 21.04.2024 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
20 So 28.04.2024 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
21 So 05.05.2024 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
22 So 12.05.2024 17:00 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
23 Mo 20.05.2024 17:00 TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau Stadion Ottensheim PDF
24 So 26.05.2024 17:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) Puchenau Puchenau GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
25 So 02.06.2024 17:00 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Hospodar
  2. Daniel Graiger
  3. Daniel Kern
  4. Daniel Riener
  5. Dragutin Peric
  6. Erdal Sivrikaya
  7. Fabio Huemer
  8. Felix Kordik
  9. Felix Schauberger
  10. Florian Aufreiter
  11. Georg Eckmayr
  12. Hamza Alnasr Allah
  13. Hannes Mayr
  14. Jürgen Pichler
  15. Lukas Aufreiter
  16. Lukas Haider
  17. Lukas Lindorfer
  18. Lukas Penz
  19. Mario Krenmaier
  20. Martin Griesser
  21. Marvin Stöger
  22. Matthias Müller
  23. Maximilian Zaussinger
  24. Michael Allenguten
  25. Michael Kaindlbinder
  26. Murat Aplak
  27. Paul Sihorsch
  28. Sandro Assek
  29. Simon Hackl
  30. Sofiane Bouchakor
  31. Stefan Arzt
  32. Stefan Matuschek
  33. Stefan Stangl
  34. Thomas Missbichler
  35. Thomas Steininger
  36. Wolfgang Mandl

Spielerauswahl