FC Stahl Linz (Res)

#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 14.08.2022 14:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 11:1 (5:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Bericht
2 Mi 31.08.2022 19:00 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) 3:4 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
5 So 11.09.2022 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:4 (1:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Bericht
6 So 18.09.2022 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 0:4 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
7 So 25.09.2022 13:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 2:3 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
8 So 02.10.2022 13:45 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 7:0 (3:0) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Bericht
9 Mi 26.10.2022 14:00 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:1 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
10 So 16.10.2022 13:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 3:3 (2:2) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Bericht
12 So 30.10.2022 12:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 4:0 (2:0) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Bericht
13 So 06.11.2022 11:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 2:1 (0:0) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
14 So 19.03.2023 13:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
15 So 26.03.2023 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
18 So 16.04.2023 14:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
19 So 23.04.2023 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 15:00 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
25 So 04.06.2023 15:00 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 15:00 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

Nr.BildNamePosition
1 Kristijan Vrebac Kristijan Vrebac Tormann
2 Petar Obradovic Petar Obradovic Tormann
Nr.BildNamePosition
3 Admir Hajdarevic Admir Hajdarevic Verteidigung
4 Ardit Sinani Ardit Sinani Verteidigung
5 Aykut Kargaci Aykut Kargaci Verteidigung
6 Edson Carvalho De Alvarenga Djata Edson Carvalho De Alvarenga Djata Verteidigung
7 Ercan Bozdak Ercan Bozdak Verteidigung
8 Leon Knezevic Leon Knezevic Verteidigung
9 Robert Scheidl Robert Scheidl Verteidigung
10 Selehattin Acar Selehattin Acar Verteidigung
11 Sercan Ulusoy Sercan Ulusoy Verteidigung
12 Valdet Zeciri Valdet Zeciri Verteidigung
13 Vanja Visekruna Vanja Visekruna Verteidigung
Nr.BildNamePosition
14 Ademola Kevin Bello Ademola Kevin Bello Mittelfeld
15 Agit Karpuzcu Agit Karpuzcu Mittelfeld
16 Arbenit Salijaj Arbenit Salijaj Mittelfeld
17 Borislav Konjevic Borislav Konjevic Mittelfeld
18 Erkam Memisoglu Erkam Memisoglu Mittelfeld
19 Florian Muca Florian Muca Mittelfeld
20 Gökhan Ecer Gökhan Ecer Mittelfeld
21 Harun Kücük Harun Kücük Mittelfeld
22 Milan Sladojevic Milan Sladojevic Mittelfeld
23 Oguzhan Caliskan Oguzhan Caliskan Mittelfeld
24 Onur Acar Onur Acar Mittelfeld
25 Ramiz Ziya Cakmak Ramiz Ziya Cakmak Mittelfeld
26 Raphael Stangl Raphael Stangl Mittelfeld
27 Yunus Özdemir Yunus Özdemir Mittelfeld
Nr.BildNamePosition
28 Harun Gecgin Harun Gecgin Angriff
29 Melih Kargaci Melih Kargaci Angriff
30 Robert Nguyen Robert Nguyen Angriff
31 Sefa Ince Sefa Ince Angriff

Spielerauswahl