SV Lichtenberg

Homepage: http://www.sv-lichtenberg.at/fussball
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 17:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 3:1 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
2 Sa 24.08.2019 18:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 3:1 (0:0) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
3 So 01.09.2019 16:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 4:1 (2:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
4 Sa 07.09.2019 16:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 0:4 (0:3) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
5 So 15.09.2019 16:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg 6:1 (1:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
7 Sa 28.09.2019 16:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg -:- (-:-) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
8 So 06.10.2019 16:00 Askö Treffling Askö Treffling -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
9 So 13.10.2019 16:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
10 Sa 19.10.2019 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
11 So 27.10.2019 14:30 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
12 So 03.11.2019 14:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
13 Sa 09.11.2019 14:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
14 So 22.03.2020 15:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 16:30 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 16:30 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 16:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg LINZ AG Arena PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 17:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling Askö Treffling Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 17:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
24 Mo 01.06.2020 17:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 17:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Anton Karlhuber
  2. Christoph Mayer
  3. Daniel Walchshofer
  4. Dusan Dostal
  5. Florian Koblmüller
  6. Julian Maurer
  7. Marcel Pirklbauer
  8. Markus Mayr
  9. Matthias Neuböck
  10. Moritz Maria Kaindlstorfer
  11. Pavel Jerabek
  12. Robin Weidinger
  13. Thomas Mayr
  14. Thomas Vondrak

Spielerauswahl