Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b

Homepage: https://vereine.oefb.at/AskoeSchwertberg/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2024 17:00 Pierbach/Rechberg Pierbach/Rechberg -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Sportplatz Union Pierbach PDF
2 So 25.08.2024 17:00 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) St. Georgen/Langenstein St. Georgen/Langenstein Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
3 So 01.09.2024 16:00 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
4 So 08.09.2024 16:00 Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Autohaus Schinagl Sportanlage Niederneukirchen PDF
5 So 15.09.2024 16:00 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) Pabneukirchen Pabneukirchen Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
6 So 22.09.2024 16:00 Naarn 1b Naarn 1b -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Donauwell-Stadion, Naarn PDF
7 So 29.09.2024 16:00 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
8 So 06.10.2024 16:00 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Sportpark Pichling PDF
9 Sa 12.10.2024 13:45 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) Perg 1b Perg 1b Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
10 So 20.10.2024 15:30 Treffling Treffling -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
11 So 27.10.2024 14:30 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
12 So 03.11.2024 14:00 Münzbach Münzbach -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Sportanlage Greisinger Münzbach PDF
13 So 10.11.2024 14:00 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) Ernsthofen Ernsthofen Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
14 So 23.03.2025 15:30 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) Pierbach/Rechberg Pierbach/Rechberg Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
15 So 30.03.2025 16:30 St. Georgen/Langenstein St. Georgen/Langenstein -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b St. Georgen/Gusen (Wohnbau2000Aktivpark4222) PDF
16 So 06.04.2025 16:30 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
17 So 13.04.2025 16:30 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
18 Mo 21.04.2025 16:30 Pabneukirchen Pabneukirchen -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Union Sportanlage Pabneukirchen PDF
19 So 27.04.2025 16:30 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) Naarn 1b Naarn 1b Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
20 So 04.05.2025 17:00 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
21 So 11.05.2025 17:00 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
22 So 18.05.2025 17:00 Perg 1b Perg 1b -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b WIMTECH-Arena Perg PDF
23 So 25.05.2025 17:00 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) Treffling Treffling Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
24 So 01.06.2025 17:00 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF
25 Mo 09.06.2025 17:00 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) Münzbach Münzbach Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
26 So 15.06.2025 17:00 Ernsthofen Ernsthofen -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Sportplatz SC Ernsthofen PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2024/2025 (2KNO)

Kader

  1. Alexander Meir
  2. Christoph Holzer
  3. Jarno Kaimberger
  4. Johannes Mayr
  5. Julian Mader
  6. Julian Resch
  7. Leonhard Aberl
  8. Leonhard Schatz
  9. Lukas Spindlberger
  10. Mario Maurer
  11. Meisam Zamane
  12. Moritz Aberl
  13. Paul Kastner
  14. Philipp Geirhofer
  15. Robert Harringer
  16. Selim Sahan
  17. Tobias Wurm

Spielerauswahl