Edelweiss Linz 1b

Homepage: http://www.geomix.at/verein/union-edelweiss-linz/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 19.08.2018 15:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 2:2 (2:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
2 So 26.08.2018 17:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 0:0 (0:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
3 So 02.09.2018 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:2 (0:2) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
4 So 09.09.2018 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 4:1 (4:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Bericht
5 So 16.09.2018 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 2:2 (2:1) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
7 So 30.09.2018 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 0:2 (0:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
8 So 07.10.2018 11:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:1 (1:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 So 14.10.2018 16:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:3 (0:1) Puchenau Puchenau Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
10 So 21.10.2018 15:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania 3:2 (2:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
11 So 28.10.2018 14:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 1:3 (1:2) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 14:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 2:4 (2:1) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
13 So 11.11.2018 14:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 8:0 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
14 So 17.03.2019 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:2 (1:2) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 15:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
16 So 31.03.2019 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 16:30 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
18 Sa 13.04.2019 16:30 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
20 So 28.04.2019 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
21 Sa 04.05.2019 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
22 So 12.05.2019 17:00 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 17:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
26 Mo 10.06.2019 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Abdou Savage
  2. Adnan Nocic
  3. Ahmad Khawari
  4. Ajdin Seperovic
  5. Aldin Letic
  6. Aldin Mahmic
  7. Alen Zec
  8. Alexander Teket
  9. Ali Taghikhani
  10. Almedin Durmisevic
  11. Almir Cazimovic
  12. Armend Abdullahu
  13. Asef Ahmadi
  14. Aziz Kantarevic
  15. Bastian Michael Rauch
  16. Bekim Qufaj
  17. Bilal Furuncu
  18. Blerton Luzha
  19. Branislav Rudic
  20. Burak Mehmedi
  21. Christian Teket
  22. Christoph Schachinger
  23. Dalvir Valjevac
  24. Daniel Schmalzer
  25. Daniel Simader
  26. Darko Coric
  27. Davor Milanovic
  28. Dejan Kuridza
  29. Demir Vilic
  30. Dennis Aydin
  31. Dzenan Zecirovic
  32. Edis Salkic
  33. Egzon Florim Qerimi
  34. Elvedin Kurtovic
  35. Elvis Seperovic
  36. Emin Gazibara
  37. Engin Can Ketan
  38. Enis Ceravadiku
  39. Fatljum Cano
  40. Florin Hasani
  41. Gentijan Balaj
  42. Georg Majer
  43. Gernot Ertl
  44. Haris Eminic
  45. Harun Feraget
  46. Hasib Seperovic
  47. Jakob Winkler
  48. Jakub Dranga
  49. Jovica Gnjatic
  50. Jovica Sormaz
  51. Jürgen Schicklgruber
  52. Karlo Golovrski
  53. Kenan Seperovic
  54. Kevin Siudak
  55. Kristian Vrsalovic
  56. Kristijan Ascic
  57. Leotrim Ahmeti
  58. Lukas Jandl
  59. Lukas Kitzmüller
  60. Lukas Winkler
  61. Mahdi Peiwandi
  62. Marin Pervan
  63. Mario Breitenfellner
  64. Mateo Kovacic
  65. Mazdak Abdullazade
  66. Mergim Mekolli
  67. Michail Michos
  68. Mijo Miskic
  69. Milorad Culic
  70. Miradz Demiri
  71. Mirko Djukic
  72. Moritz Ertel
  73. Movsar Schadalov
  74. Nedim Duric
  75. Oliver Bachmaier
  76. Oliver Brajkovic
  77. Oliver Prokopczyk
  78. Omidullah Bedaki
  79. Qail Idrizi
  80. Ralf Fluch
  81. Richard Kaiser
  82. Rijad Cazimonvic
  83. Rilind Aliu
  84. Robert Bogic
  85. Romeo Marano
  86. Sani Ahmad Aziz
  87. Sasa Nedic
  88. Sefik Osmankic
  89. Semir Hodzic
  90. Senad Cena
  91. Shafigh Ahmad Hakim
  92. Shqiprim Vojvoda
  93. Simon Priglinger Simader
  94. Stefan Singer
  95. Stefan Sladojevic
  96. Sven Spatar
  97. Tarik Curic
  98. Thomas Ritter
  99. Valentin Veselaj
  100. Vane Iliev
  101. Vinko Klepic
  102. Yunus Mahmoud
  103. Zaki Said Mohamed
  104. Zemir Seperovic
  105. Zlatan Velic

Spielerauswahl