SK Admira Juniors

Homepage: https://vereine.oefb.at/SkAdmiraLinz/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 20.08.2023 10:30 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 1:2 (1:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel SK Admira Linz PDF
2 So 27.08.2023 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 4:0 (2:0) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
3 Sa 02.09.2023 18:30 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 1:2 (0:2) TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim SK Admira Linz PDF
4 So 10.09.2023 16:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 4:2 (3:0) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
5 Sa 16.09.2023 18:30 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 1:2 (0:2) Puchenau Puchenau SK Admira Linz PDF
7 Sa 30.09.2023 18:30 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 1:1 (0:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b SK Admira Linz PDF
8 Sa 07.10.2023 16:00 Steyregg Steyregg 2:1 (2:0) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
9 So 15.10.2023 10:30 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 5:0 (3:0) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b SK Admira Linz PDF
10 Sa 21.10.2023 15:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 5:3 (4:1) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
11 Sa 28.10.2023 18:00 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 1:3 (1:1) Babenberg Babenberg SK Admira Linz PDF
12 So 05.11.2023 14:00 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 3:4 (1:2) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr SK Admira Linz PDF
13 So 12.11.2023 14:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 3:3 (0:2) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Bericht
14 Sa 16.03.2024 15:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 1:1 (1:1) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
15 So 24.03.2024 15:30 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 0:5 (0:3) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun SK Admira Linz PDF
16 Sa 30.03.2024 17:00 TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim 2:0 (1:0) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Stadion Ottensheim PDF
17 So 07.04.2024 16:30 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 2:1 (2:1) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz SK Admira Linz PDF
18 Fr 12.04.2024 19:00 Puchenau Puchenau 4:0 (4:0) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
20 So 28.04.2024 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors LINZ AG Arena PDF
21 Sa 04.05.2024 19:00 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg SK Admira Linz PDF
22 Sa 11.05.2024 16:00 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b -:- (-:-) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
23 Mo 20.05.2024 17:00 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors -:- (-:-) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz SK Admira Linz PDF
24 Fr 24.05.2024 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg -:- (-:-) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
25 Sa 01.06.2024 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
26 So 09.06.2024 17:00 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz SK Admira Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adrian Koller
  2. Ahmad Almousa
  3. Ahmed Nor
  4. Aziz El Ali
  5. DI Joseph Patrick Ndiga Ngue , BSc
  6. Elias Poschner
  7. Georg Bauer
  8. Jan Hofmüller
  9. Kaith Ali Almadfai
  10. Leo Schwandner
  11. Luca Weichselbaum
  12. Martin Reichl
  13. Maximilian Abpfolter
  14. Mohammed Ahmed
  15. Noah Bauer
  16. Oliver Voglsam
  17. Pardes Ibrahimkhel
  18. Paul Schörgenhuber
  19. Phillip Linhartsberger
  20. Rene Eibl
  21. Simon Humenberger
  22. Stephan Baumgartner
  23. Strahinja Dukic
  24. Thomas Premm
  25. Tim Edelmüller
  26. Tim Schwandner

Spielerauswahl