Perg/Windhaag

Homepage: https://vereine.oefb.at/AskoePerg/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2024 17:00 Ernsthofen Ernsthofen -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag Sportplatz SC Ernsthofen PDF
2 So 25.08.2024 17:00 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) Pierbach/Rechberg Pierbach/Rechberg Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
3 So 01.09.2024 16:00 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
4 So 08.09.2024 16:00 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) St. Georgen/Langenstein St. Georgen/Langenstein Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
5 So 15.09.2024 16:00 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
6 So 22.09.2024 16:00 Pabneukirchen Pabneukirchen -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag Union Sportanlage Pabneukirchen PDF
7 So 29.09.2024 16:00 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) Naarn 1b Naarn 1b Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
8 So 06.10.2024 16:00 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
9 So 13.10.2024 16:00 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
10 So 20.10.2024 15:30 Perg 1b Perg 1b -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag WIMTECH-Arena Perg PDF
11 So 27.10.2024 14:30 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) Treffling Treffling Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
12 So 03.11.2024 14:00 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF
13 So 10.11.2024 14:00 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) Münzbach Münzbach Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
14 So 23.03.2025 15:30 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) Ernsthofen Ernsthofen Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
15 So 30.03.2025 16:30 Pierbach/Rechberg Pierbach/Rechberg -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag Sportplatz Union Pierbach PDF
16 So 06.04.2025 16:30 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
17 So 13.04.2025 16:30 St. Georgen/Langenstein St. Georgen/Langenstein -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag St. Georgen/Gusen (Wohnbau2000Aktivpark4222) PDF
18 Mo 21.04.2025 16:30 Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag Autohaus Schinagl Sportanlage Niederneukirchen PDF
19 So 27.04.2025 16:30 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) Pabneukirchen Pabneukirchen Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
20 So 04.05.2025 17:00 Naarn 1b Naarn 1b -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag Donauwell-Stadion, Naarn PDF
21 So 11.05.2025 17:00 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
22 So 18.05.2025 17:00 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag Sportpark Pichling PDF
23 So 25.05.2025 17:00 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) Perg 1b Perg 1b Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
24 So 01.06.2025 17:00 Treffling Treffling -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
25 Mo 09.06.2025 17:00 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
26 So 15.06.2025 17:00 Münzbach Münzbach -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag Sportanlage Greisinger Münzbach PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2024/2025 (2KNO)

Kader

  1. Akif Kaldirim
  2. Alp-Eren Kaldirim
  3. Diamant Katona
  4. Dominique Feuerstein
  5. Felix Gruber
  6. Gentrit Gashi
  7. Gregor Wallner
  8. Jonas Diesenreiter
  9. Manuel Huber
  10. Mario Baumgartner
  11. Nikolas Wallner
  12. Oliver Schinnerl
  13. Stefan Langeder
  14. Tomas Trneny

Spielerauswahl