FC Wels Juniors

Homepage: https://vereine.oefb.at/FcWels/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 15.08.2021 17:00 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors 2:4 (2:1) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
2 So 22.08.2021 17:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:8 (0:5) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
3 So 29.08.2021 17:00 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors 4:4 (2:2) FC Dardania FC Dardania HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
4 So 05.09.2021 16:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 2:5 (0:3) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Sportzentrum Pasching (Nebenfeld) PDF
5 So 12.09.2021 16:00 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors 2:4 (0:1) SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
6 So 19.09.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 3:1 (1:0) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
7 So 26.09.2021 16:00 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors 3:1 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
8 So 03.10.2021 16:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:0 (0:0) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
9 So 10.10.2021 16:00 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors 2:2 (0:1) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
10 So 17.10.2021 15:30 SV Oftering SV Oftering 3:3 (2:2) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
11 So 24.10.2021 15:30 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
12 So 31.10.2021 14:30 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors -:- (-:-) SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
13 So 07.11.2021 14:00 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
14 So 20.03.2022 15:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
15 So 27.03.2022 16:30 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
16 So 03.04.2022 16:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Sportanlage Jugendwohnhaus Lichtenberg PDF
17 So 10.04.2022 16:30 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
18 Mo 18.04.2022 16:30 SV Sparkasse Alkoven SV Sparkasse Alkoven -:- (-:-) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
19 So 24.04.2022 16:30 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
20 So 01.05.2022 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
21 So 08.05.2022 17:00 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
22 So 15.05.2022 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b -:- (-:-) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
23 So 22.05.2022 17:00 FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors -:- (-:-) SV Oftering SV Oftering HUBER Arena - FC Wels PDF
24 So 29.05.2022 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
25 Mo 06.06.2022 17:00 SPG Walding/Rottenegg SPG Walding/Rottenegg -:- (-:-) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Sportpark Walding PDF
26 So 12.06.2022 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) FC Wels Juniors FC Wels Juniors Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2021/2022 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adam Selim
  2. Aldin Sadiku
  3. Almin Duranovic
  4. Antonio Glibusic
  5. Armin Aziri
  6. Berke Yaka
  7. Bulut Hidayet
  8. Elvis Ramakic
  9. Emirkan Günes
  10. Eren Ketan
  11. Ermin Trumic
  12. Erol Zümrüt
  13. Fabian Luttenberger
  14. Furkan Kilic
  15. Georgiev Nikola
  16. Glibusic Antonio
  17. Gökler Furkan
  18. Günes Emirkan
  19. Hidayet Bulut
  20. Hyseni Valon
  21. Idriz Kabaric
  22. Jürgen Bauer
  23. Kabaric Idriz
  24. Ketan Eren
  25. Kevin Radulovic
  26. Lavdrim Ameti
  27. Luka Jevtic
  28. Luka Pandza
  29. Luttenberger Fabian
  30. Manuel Todorovic
  31. Maric David
  32. MSc Marjan Gamsjäger
  33. Nikola Georgiev
  34. Patrik Rakic
  35. Perić Saša
  36. Radulovic Kevin
  37. Rakic Patrik
  38. Sadiku Aldin
  39. Sanjin Vrebac
  40. Saša Perić
  41. Stefan Vujasinovic
  42. Surab Hamz
  43. Todorovic Manuel
  44. Valon Hyseni
  45. Viktor Miklos
  46. Vujasinovic Stefan
  47. Yaka Berke

Spielerauswahl