Union Walding (Res)

Homepage: https://vereine.oefb.at/DsgUnionWalding/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 14:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) 4:2 (2:2) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
2 So 23.08.2020 14:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) 0:2 (0:1) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
3 So 30.08.2020 14:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) 2:4 (1:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
4 So 06.09.2020 13:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 1:1 (1:1) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
5 So 13.09.2020 13:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) 2:1 (1:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 2:8 (0:5) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
7 So 27.09.2020 13:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) 5:4 (2:1) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
8 So 04.10.2020 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 2:1 (1:1) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
10 So 18.10.2020 13:15 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 0:1 (0:1) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
11 Sa 24.10.2020 12:15 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) 0:5 (0:2) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
12 Sa 31.10.2020 12:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
13 Sa 07.11.2020 11:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 13:15 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 14:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
20 So 02.05.2021 14:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 14:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Bernhard Boetscher
  2. Binjamin Hasani
  3. Christoph Barth
  4. Christoph Mitmasser
  5. Fabian Gruenberger
  6. Gerald Pfleger
  7. Johannes Zauner
  8. Lukas Tausch
  9. Matthias Kneidinger
  10. Matthias Stefan Kogseder
  11. Stefan Niederberger
  12. Thomas Woess
  13. Tobias Pirklbauer
  14. Tobias Reiter
  15. Valentin Koll

Spielerauswahl