Alkoven (Res)

Homepage: https://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/SvSparkasseAlkoven/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
3 So 28.08.2022 14:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 0:2 (0:1) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
4 Sa 03.09.2022 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 5:0 (2:0) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz SV Pasching 16 (Kunstrasen) PDF
5 So 11.09.2022 13:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 1:2 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
6 So 18.09.2022 13:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) 0:0 (0:0) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
7 So 25.09.2022 13:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 2:3 (0:2) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
8 Sa 01.10.2022 13:45 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
9 So 09.10.2022 13:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
10 So 16.10.2022 13:15 Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Neue Heimat PDF
11 Sa 22.10.2022 13:15 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
13 Sa 05.11.2022 11:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 02.04.2023 14:30 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
17 Mo 10.04.2023 14:30 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
18 So 16.04.2023 14:30 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
19 So 23.04.2023 14:30 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
20 So 30.04.2023 14:30 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
21 So 07.05.2023 15:00 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
22 So 14.05.2023 15:00 ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) ESV Westbahn Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
23 So 21.05.2023 15:00 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Neue Heimat Linz (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
24 Mo 29.05.2023 15:00 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
26 So 11.06.2023 15:00 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2022/2023 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alexander Danielczyk
  2. Anel Mujadzic
  3. Ardit Morina
  4. Christian Malzner
  5. Christian Munz
  6. Christian Schwarz
  7. Daniel Giggelleitner
  8. Darian Paul
  9. Dominik Lugmair
  10. Dominik Neuwirth
  11. Eduardo Dos Santos Costa
  12. Fatih Kuran
  13. Florian Voglsam
  14. Hoger Assaf Bzeni
  15. Julian Kukla
  16. Jürgen Roitner
  17. Kamil Kuran
  18. Lukas Mueller
  19. Lukas Johannes Ehrengruber
  20. Mag. Andreas Binder
  21. Mag. Florian Hauer
  22. Manfred Gruber
  23. Manuel Steineder
  24. Marco Hirsch
  25. Mario Kaefer
  26. Markus Schuetz
  27. Michael Mueller
  28. Michael Waldhauser
  29. Petrit Cena
  30. Rene Aschauer
  31. Silvester Woegerer
  32. Sulejman Vuciterna
  33. Taulant Rexhepi
  34. Viler Manjic
  35. Zeid Al-Sarahin
  36. Zoran Radak

Spielerauswahl