Arbing

Homepage: https://vereine.oefb.at/UnionArbing/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2024 17:00 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) Pabneukirchen Pabneukirchen Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF
2 Fr 23.08.2024 18:15 Naarn 1b Naarn 1b -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing Donauwell-Stadion, Naarn PDF
3 So 01.09.2024 16:00 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF
4 So 08.09.2024 16:00 Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing Sportpark Pichling PDF
5 So 15.09.2024 16:00 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) Perg 1b Perg 1b Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF
6 So 22.09.2024 16:00 Treffling Treffling -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
7 So 29.09.2024 16:00 St. Georgen/Langenstein St. Georgen/Langenstein -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing St. Georgen/Gusen (Wohnbau2000Aktivpark4222) PDF
8 So 06.10.2024 16:00 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) Münzbach Münzbach Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF
9 So 13.10.2024 16:00 Ernsthofen Ernsthofen -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing Sportplatz SC Ernsthofen PDF
10 So 20.10.2024 15:30 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) Pierbach/Rechberg Pierbach/Rechberg Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF
11 So 27.10.2024 14:30 Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing Steinbach Stadion Schwertberg PDF
12 So 03.11.2024 14:00 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF
13 So 10.11.2024 14:00 Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing Autohaus Schinagl Sportanlage Niederneukirchen PDF
14 So 23.03.2025 15:30 Pabneukirchen Pabneukirchen -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing Union Sportanlage Pabneukirchen PDF
15 So 30.03.2025 16:30 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) Naarn 1b Naarn 1b Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF
16 So 06.04.2025 16:30 Steyregg Steyregg -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
17 So 13.04.2025 16:30 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Stahl Linz - Ebelsberg Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF
18 Mo 21.04.2025 16:30 Perg 1b Perg 1b -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing WIMTECH-Arena Perg PDF
19 So 27.04.2025 16:30 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) Treffling Treffling Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF
20 So 04.05.2025 17:00 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) St. Georgen/Langenstein St. Georgen/Langenstein Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF
21 So 11.05.2025 17:00 Münzbach Münzbach -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing Sportanlage Greisinger Münzbach PDF
22 So 18.05.2025 17:00 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) Ernsthofen Ernsthofen Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF
23 So 25.05.2025 17:00 Pierbach/Rechberg Pierbach/Rechberg -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing Sportplatz Union Pierbach PDF
24 So 01.06.2025 17:00 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Steinbach/Schwertberg 1b Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF
25 Mo 09.06.2025 17:00 Perg/Windhaag Perg/Windhaag -:- (-:-) Arbing Arbing Sportplatz Askö Perg PDF
26 So 15.06.2025 17:00 Arbing Arbing -:- (-:-) Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors Niederneukirchen/St. Florian Juniors Sportplatz Union Arbing PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2024/2025 (2KNO)

Kader

Noch keine Spieler eingetragen.

Spielerauswahl