St. Magdalena 1b

Homepage: https://vereine.oefb.at/SkStMagdalena/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Sa 19.08.2023 15:45 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b 2:0 (1:0) TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
2 So 27.08.2023 17:00 GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz 0:0 (0:0) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b GK Arena (Westbahn Linz) PDF
3 Sa 02.09.2023 18:00 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b 1:1 (0:1) Puchenau Puchenau Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
5 Sa 16.09.2023 15:15 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b 2:2 (1:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
6 Sa 23.09.2023 18:30 Steyregg Steyregg 5:0 (5:0) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Sportanlage Steyregg PDF
7 Fr 29.09.2023 19:00 Babenberg Babenberg 4:2 (2:1) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 08.10.2023 16:00 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b 2:5 (2:2) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
9 So 15.10.2023 10:30 SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors 5:0 (3:0) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b SK Admira Linz PDF
10 So 22.10.2023 15:30 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b 2:1 (1:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
11 So 29.10.2023 14:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 0:3 (0:2) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Bericht
12 Sa 04.11.2023 13:45 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b 2:4 (0:2) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
13 So 12.11.2023 12:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 8:1 (4:1) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
14 So 17.03.2024 15:30 TSV Ottensheim TSV Ottensheim -:- (-:-) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Stadion Ottensheim PDF
15 So 24.03.2024 15:30 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b -:- (-:-) GK Westbahn Linz GK Westbahn Linz Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
16 Mo 01.04.2024 16:30 Puchenau Puchenau -:- (-:-) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
18 So 14.04.2024 16:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b LINZ AG Arena PDF
19 So 21.04.2024 16:30 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b -:- (-:-) Steyregg Steyregg Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
20 So 28.04.2024 16:30 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
21 So 05.05.2024 17:00 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz -:- (-:-) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
22 So 12.05.2024 17:00 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b -:- (-:-) SK Admira Juniors SK Admira Juniors Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
23 Mo 20.05.2024 17:00 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b SV Urfahr-Platz Linz PDF
24 So 26.05.2024 17:00 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF
25 So 02.06.2024 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
26 So 09.06.2024 17:00 St. Magdalena 1b St. Magdalena 1b -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sonnleitner Stadion (St. Magdalena) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2023/2024 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Ali Eren Özcan
  2. Amos Teufel
  3. Aram Issa
  4. Benjamin Schwab
  5. David Dober
  6. Dund Malsagow
  7. Felix Lipa
  8. Felix Nikolaus Benedikt Karollus
  9. Filippo Zamunaro
  10. Finn Hörmanseder
  11. Jimmy Bogner
  12. Konstantin Schwab
  13. Lukas Nys
  14. Richard Ruthner
  15. Stefan Pirngruber
  16. Thomas Winkler
  17. Tom-Finlay Ulrich
  18. Yusuf Youssef

Spielerauswahl