SV Lichtenberg (Res)

Homepage: http://www.sv-lichtenberg.at/fussball
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 16.08.2020 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 1:5 (0:1) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) Bericht
2 So 23.08.2020 14:45 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 4:1 (0:1) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
3 So 30.08.2020 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 0:1 (0:1) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
4 So 06.09.2020 13:45 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) 1:6 (0:5) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
5 Sa 12.09.2020 13:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 6:0 (3:0) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
6 So 20.09.2020 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 3:3 (1:3) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 04.10.2020 13:45 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) 3:0 (2:0) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 So 11.10.2020 13:45 Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) 1:1 (1:1) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Sparkasse Alkoven PDF
10 So 18.10.2020 13:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) 5:2 (1:0) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
11 Sa 24.10.2020 12:15 Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) 0:5 (0:2) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportpark Walding PDF
12 Sa 31.10.2020 12:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
13 So 08.11.2020 11:45 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
14 So 21.03.2021 13:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
15 So 28.03.2021 14:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
16 Mo 05.04.2021 14:15 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
17 So 11.04.2021 14:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
18 So 18.04.2021 14:15 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
19 So 25.04.2021 14:15 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
21 So 09.05.2021 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
22 So 16.05.2021 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Alkoven (Res) Alkoven (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
23 Mo 24.05.2021 14:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
24 So 30.05.2021 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Union Walding (Res) Union Walding (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
25 So 06.06.2021 14:45 SV Oftering (Res) SV Oftering (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) Sportplatz SV Oftering PDF
26 So 13.06.2021 14:45 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2020/2021 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Ahmad Abbas
  2. Andreas Rudlstorfer
  3. David Koblmüller
  4. Fabian Zeller
  5. Felix Michael Moser
  6. Florian Pawelka
  7. Gabriel Molski
  8. Jakob Lamprecht
  9. Marco Gruber
  10. Markus Mautner
  11. Markus Ratzenböck
  12. Markus Speletz
  13. Michael Leitner
  14. Michael Schatzl
  15. Michael Robert Eichstetter
  16. Moritz Karlhuber
  17. Patrick Plöderl
  18. Paul Schöffl
  19. Philipp Jagersberger
  20. Philipp Walchshofer
  21. Philipp Weberndorfer
  22. Piotr Ksen
  23. Rainhard Grabner
  24. Raphael Brunnthaler
  25. Richard Speletz
  26. Stefan Loidl
  27. Stefan Mühlberger
  28. Stefan Loidl , BEd
  29. Thomas Reich
  30. Thomas Trostmann

Spielerauswahl