Askö Treffling (Res)

Homepage: https://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AskoeTrefflingSportverein/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 14:45 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) 2:3 (0:1) SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
2 Fr 23.08.2019 17:15 SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) 3:0 (1:0) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
5 So 15.09.2019 13:45 FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) 0:2 (0:0) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
6 Sa 21.09.2019 13:45 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) 3:3 (0:2) SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
7 So 29.09.2019 13:45 Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) 7:0 (3:0) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
8 So 06.10.2019 13:45 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) 5:1 (1:1) SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
10 Sa 19.10.2019 13:15 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) 2:1 (2:1) St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
11 So 27.10.2019 12:15 FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) 2:2 (1:0) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Bericht
12 Sa 02.11.2019 11:45 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) 0:1 (0:0) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
13 Sa 09.11.2019 11:45 SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) 2:2 (2:1) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
14 So 22.03.2020 13:30 SV Pasching 16 (Res) SV Pasching 16 (Res) -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 14:30 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) -:- (-:-) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) SC Kirchberg-Thening (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 14:30 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Dardania (Res) FC Dardania (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 14:30 SV Franckviertel (Res) SV Franckviertel (Res) -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 15:00 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) -:- (-:-) Babenberg (Res) Babenberg (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
21 So 10.05.2020 15:00 SV Lichtenberg (Res) SV Lichtenberg (Res) -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 15:00 St. Martin/Traun (Res) St. Martin/Traun (Res) -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
24 Mo 01.06.2020 15:00 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) -:- (-:-) FC Stahl Linz (Res) FC Stahl Linz (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 15:00 ASKÖ Leonding (Res) ASKÖ Leonding (Res) -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 15:00 Askö Treffling (Res) Askö Treffling (Res) -:- (-:-) SV Urfahr (Res) SV Urfahr (Res) ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Alban Pacoli
  2. Alexander Gierlinger
  3. Baris Odabas
  4. BSc Daniel Dober
  5. BSc Simon Höftberger
  6. Christoph Oberfichtner
  7. Edis Dzindic
  8. Fabian Danner
  9. Fabio Gallina
  10. Fatih Odabas
  11. Fidan Kabashi
  12. Florian Staudacher
  13. Jakob Heumel
  14. Jonas Brandstötter
  15. Julian Haas
  16. Kilian Mayringer
  17. Leo Klaus Pühringer
  18. Luca Fabian Höflechner
  19. Lukas Wachmann
  20. Malik Sisic
  21. Mario Freudenthaler
  22. Marvin Edelbacher
  23. Slobodan Maglov
  24. Stephen Adamu
  25. Tobias Rupert Fuchs

Spielerauswahl