St. Martin/Traun

Homepage: https://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 So 18.08.2019 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 5:6 (0:3) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF
2 So 25.08.2019 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:3 (2:1) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
3 So 01.09.2019 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:5 (0:3) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
4 Fr 06.09.2019 18:45 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 11:0 (3:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
5 Sa 14.09.2019 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 6:1 (3:0) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 Sa 21.09.2019 16:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 1:5 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
7 So 29.09.2019 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 5:0 (2:0) SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 Sa 12.10.2019 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 4:0 (0:0) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
10 Sa 19.10.2019 15:30 Askö Treffling Askö Treffling 2:1 (0:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun ASKÖ Treffling (EXIT 19 - Stadion) PDF
11 Sa 26.10.2019 14:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 4:3 (3:1) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
12 Sa 02.11.2019 14:00 Babenberg Babenberg 2:1 (1:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
13 Sa 09.11.2019 14:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:4 (1:2) SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
14 So 22.03.2020 15:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
15 So 29.03.2020 16:30 FC Dardania FC Dardania -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportpark Lissfeld PDF
16 So 05.04.2020 16:30 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportpark Auwiesen, Naturrasen PDF
17 Mo 13.04.2020 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
18 So 19.04.2020 16:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
19 So 26.04.2020 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
20 So 03.05.2020 17:00 SC Kirchberg-Thening SC Kirchberg-Thening -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz ASKÖ Kirchberg-Thening PDF
22 So 17.05.2020 17:00 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun LINZ AG Arena PDF
23 So 24.05.2020 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Askö Treffling Askö Treffling Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
24 Mo 01.06.2020 17:00 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
25 So 07.06.2020 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun -:- (-:-) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
26 So 14.06.2020 17:00 SV Lichtenberg SV Lichtenberg -:- (-:-) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Lichtenberg (Sportpark) PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2019/2020 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adam Istvan Szigeti
  2. Adnan Yurda Uyar
  3. Ahmed Sharef
  4. Aldin Dizdarevic
  5. Aleksandar Dobras
  6. Ali Musabi
  7. Armend Smajli
  8. Armin Dedic
  9. Armin Kicin
  10. Arno Holzinger
  11. Attila Richard Szabados
  12. Berkay Pala
  13. Besart Peci
  14. Bogdan Djukic
  15. Bruno Cvitkusic
  16. Christoph Oberndorfer
  17. Daniel Svoboda
  18. Denis Mehmedovic
  19. Egzon Dzaferi
  20. Ekrem Keskin
  21. Eldin Deranjic
  22. Emrah Karatas
  23. Feta Halimi
  24. Florian Elshani
  25. Haci Bilal Özkanli
  26. Herbert Pechböck
  27. Jasmin Sijamhodzic
  28. Manuel Öllermeier
  29. Mark Höfer
  30. Markus Paunovic
  31. Markus Peceny
  32. Michael Klodner
  33. Mile Milun
  34. Nemanja Rakic
  35. Nico Aichhorn
  36. Oguzhan Caliskan
  37. Onur Özcan
  38. Razyar Hama-Tofik
  39. Roland Sliskovic
  40. Sasa Obradovic
  41. Schueib Mehr
  42. Simon Hinterleitner
  43. Soleyman Mohammadi
  44. Stefan Bartl
  45. Stefan Pop
  46. Tomislav Batinic
  47. Uros Rakic
  48. Zvonimir Krajina

Spielerauswahl