St. Martin/Traun

Homepage: https://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/AtsvStMartinBeiTraun/News/
#DatumHeimErgebnis Gast
1 Sa 18.08.2018 17:00 ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz 2:1 (1:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Westbahnplatz Linz PDF
2 Sa 25.08.2018 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:0 (1:0) Babenberg Babenberg Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
3 Sa 01.09.2018 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 9:0 (4:0) SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
4 Fr 07.09.2018 20:00 SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 0:2 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz FC Pasching PDF
5 So 16.09.2018 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:2 (0:0) Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
6 So 23.09.2018 16:00 FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz 2:5 (1:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Bericht
7 Sa 29.09.2018 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:0 (2:0) ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
9 Sa 13.10.2018 16:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 0:1 (0:1) Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
10 Sa 20.10.2018 15:30 SV Urfahr SV Urfahr 1:3 (1:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Urfahr-Platz) PDF
11 So 28.10.2018 14:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 0:4 (0:2) Puchenau Puchenau Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
12 So 04.11.2018 14:00 FC Dardania FC Dardania 0:1 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Don Bosco Arena - FC Dardania Linz PDF
13 So 11.11.2018 14:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 8:0 (2:0) Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
14 So 17.03.2019 15:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 1:1 (1:1) ESV Westbahn Linz ESV Westbahn Linz Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
15 So 24.03.2019 15:30 Babenberg Babenberg 0:1 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Linz (Union Landessportfeld) PDF
16 So 31.03.2019 16:30 SV Franckviertel SV Franckviertel 0:5 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Franckviertel Arena, Linz PDF
17 So 07.04.2019 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 7:0 (5:0) SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
18 So 14.04.2019 16:30 Ebelsberg Linz Ebelsberg Linz 0:2 (0:1) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Ebelsberg/Linz PDF
19 Mo 22.04.2019 16:30 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 2:2 (1:0) FC Stahl Linz FC Stahl Linz Bericht
20 Fr 26.04.2019 20:00 ASKÖ Leonding ASKÖ Leonding 1:5 (1:4) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Leonding (Gaumbergstadion) PDF
22 Sa 11.05.2019 18:30 Askö Donau 1b Askö Donau 1b 6:3 (3:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun LINZ AG Arena PDF
23 So 19.05.2019 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 3:4 (2:1) SV Urfahr SV Urfahr Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
24 So 26.05.2019 17:00 Puchenau Puchenau 7:0 (5:0) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Puchenau PDF
25 So 02.06.2019 17:00 St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun 6:4 (5:1) FC Dardania FC Dardania Sportplatz ATSV St. Martin bei Traun PDF
26 Sa 08.06.2019 17:00 Edelweiss Linz 1b Edelweiss Linz 1b 5:6 (3:2) St. Martin/Traun St. Martin/Traun Sportplatz Union Edelweiß, Linz PDF

Meisterschaftsverlauf 2018/2019 (2KM)

Kader

  1. Adam Istvan Szigeti
  2. Adnan Yurda Uyar
  3. Ahmed Sharef
  4. Aldin Dizdarevic
  5. Aleksandar Dobras
  6. Ali Musabi
  7. Armend Smajli
  8. Armin Dedic
  9. Armin Kicin
  10. Arno Holzinger
  11. Attila Richard Szabados
  12. Berkay Pala
  13. Besart Peci
  14. Bogdan Djukic
  15. Bruno Cvitkusic
  16. Christoph Oberndorfer
  17. Daniel Svoboda
  18. Denis Mehmedovic
  19. Egzon Dzaferi
  20. Ekrem Keskin
  21. Eldin Deranjic
  22. Emrah Karatas
  23. Feta Halimi
  24. Florian Elshani
  25. Haci Bilal Özkanli
  26. Herbert Pechböck
  27. Jasmin Sijamhodzic
  28. Manuel Öllermeier
  29. Mark Höfer
  30. Markus Paunovic
  31. Markus Peceny
  32. Michael Klodner
  33. Mile Milun
  34. Nemanja Rakic
  35. Nico Aichhorn
  36. Oguzhan Caliskan
  37. Onur Özcan
  38. Razyar Hama-Tofik
  39. Roland Sliskovic
  40. Sasa Obradovic
  41. Schueib Mehr
  42. Simon Hinterleitner
  43. Soleyman Mohammadi
  44. Stefan Bartl
  45. Stefan Pop
  46. Tomislav Batinic
  47. Uros Rakic
  48. Zvonimir Krajina

Spielerauswahl